Notas de gimnastas españolas de GAF en 2018

Notas de gimnastas españolas en 2018.

Última actualización: 14 de octubre de 2018

GimnastaFed.CompeticiónVT1UBBBFXTotal AAMedia VT
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 39,85010,95012,100
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 313,5009,20011,950
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 312,90012,35011,850
Violeta SánchezCATTop 12 Series 313,40010,95011,200
Marimar PérezCATHouston National Invit.12,60013,00012,10012,75050,450
Lluna CasanovaCATHouston National Invit.12,70011,90013,40012,00050,000
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.12,95011,15011,00012,70047,800
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.13,10010,10011,45012,20046,850
Aida CollBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,93311,2679,83311,16745,200
Celia Li GonzálezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,7337,63311,867
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5339,43312,10011,06745,133
Ángela LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,067
Rocío LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,400
Ana MartínBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,200
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,86710,667
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,63312,00012,03312,80049,466
Laura BechdejúCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,40012,06712,93312,76751,167
Bonnie GodinoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,8337,36710,30011,36741,867
Marina GonzálezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,56711,63311,83312,66749,700
Laura Mora* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,067
Laia Qinglu Nogué* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0009,33311,73310,66743,733
Andrea CarmonaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,93310,66712,03311,13346,766
Carla FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,13310,66712,36711,70047,867
Laia Font* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,733
Berta FranquesaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,80010,1339,900
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,16710,56710,90012,33346,967
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,23310,83311,50011,83347,399
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,86711,83311,36711,43347,500
Eider GarridoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,86710,46710,600
Ainhoa GregorioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,83311,26711,63311,73347,466
Violeta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,46712,16712,20011,03348,867
Martina Solá* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,833
Claudia TomeoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9009,73310,367
Emma FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,13312,16711,76712,40049,467
Marta MartínezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,20010,867
Noa Rosado* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,9678,9339,76711,86741,534
Sandra Iballa RoyoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,66711,70011,96711,53347,867
Eva Valiente* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5339,10011,46710,90043,000
Irene AmbrosioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola7,833
Iris Espigares* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,70010,1339,533
Tara Mancebón* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,667
Carla MartínCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,167
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,43310,53310,80012,40046,166
Mariona-fu SacristánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,2009,233
Marta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,76710,33312,20012,20047,500
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,20010,36710,46712,26746,301
Alba AlguacilCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5677,20010,06710,50039,334
Helena Lucas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,9008,8678,53310,50038,800
Lluna CasanovaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,36711,33310,06711,93345,700
Marimar PérezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,76711,06712,16711,30046,301
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,96710,20011,80011,66746,634
Paula CarmonaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9677,23310,83310,83340,866
Julia PenalvaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3009,2339,867
Minerva QuinteroAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7679,2679,5009,90040,434
Marta SendínAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9678,2679,9008,53338,667
Serena VázquezAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4338,30010,26710,06739,067
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0337,70011,56710,76742,067
Nicole de Miguel* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2008,1009,60010,66739,567
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3339,66710,93310,30043,233
Laia Masferrer* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7678,13311,13311,00042,033
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,76711,60011,10012,10047,567
Rocío Amor* (jr.)GAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,36710,10010,46711,96743,901
Noelia BacarizaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3339,1009,23310,83340,499
Paula LópezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2009,00010,13310,86742,200
María MíguezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,43311,26711,80011,50047,000
Alicia SadiaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5009,2008,93310,13340,766
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,8678,13311,06712,53341,600
Ona DuartCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,16711,5339,60011,60044,900
Lucía Gómez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7338,73310,9679,96741,400
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5009,6339,26710,40040,800
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4679,3339,53310,33340,666
Adriana BallesteCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7674,53310,0339,93336,266
Alba BonillaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4679,10010,23311,23341,033
Marta Gil CedoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,267
Anna OrtegaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0338,73310,300
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,5679,13310,76710,56744,034
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,43310,43310,06711,70044,633
Iris CárdenasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2335,63310,200
Aina FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,93310,867
Ling Xudong MorenoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3337,5679,900
Paula NorbertoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1008,13310,06712,13342,433
Aida PeixCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,60010,367
Claudia SalatCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,86710,50010,767
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,06711,16710,4679,70044,401
Ana MoyanoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4339,46710,30010,96742,167
Aitana TejeroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5336,5678,93310,43336,466
Mónica YébolesMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9008,2007,66710,50038,267
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,5679,8339,300
Claudia AyoraCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,900
Julia GalánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,467
Paola GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,93310,16710,267
Maia Impellitieri* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9334,83310,46710,06737,300
Laia RabassaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2007,40011,033
Alexia SentiasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2677,2339,1339,46737,100
Sara AristínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,067
Claudia CoronadoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,0335,7678,96710,93336,700
Ángela FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,6675,5677,567
Paola GómezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,9679,4009,367
Gloria PlasenciaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,7009,4009,267
Paula RayaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90012,16712,233
Vega ÁlvarezAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,167
Carmen CarrascoAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,43310,500
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,30010,53311,16710,30044,300
Carolina MartínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,0679,2008,93310,26739,467
Claudia SampedroAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,567
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,7339,60010,53311,56744,433
Andrea Uria* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3677,66710,86710,36741,268
Sara DoñoroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,30010,167
Lucía Maroto* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,36710,800
Sara MartínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,6008,5338,40010,66739,200
Lucía NavarroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5336,20010,133
Inés PaternaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90012,96711,43312,53349,833
Lucía Sáinz-PardoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,8339,13310,433
Elena Liang StensethMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3678,867
Gabriela GeorgievaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,4679,46710,46710,56742,968
Adriana OrtegaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3338,700
Ornella PadovánBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7337,0338,93310,20037,899
Carlota PascualBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,73310,13310,300
Neus PeláezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5009,40010,300
Alba Sáenz de TejadaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,4339,6339,4009,93341,399
Carla Cerezo* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5679,83310,46710,53342,400
Sara MurCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5339,0338,5679,13337,266
Aina RosCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,1677,4679,3009,96737,901
Irene Ros* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,80010,73311,10042,900
Paula Min RoyoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,6338,7679,9679,80040,167
María AlcoverCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4009,1679,3009,86739,734
Queralt Cerro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1677,16711,23310,60041,167
Marina EsteveCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5677,93310,3679,80038,667
Ariadna OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2338,60010,2009,53339,566
Queralt OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2677,46710,9009,46739,101
Marina EstebanCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8008,1338,00010,50038,433
Carlota GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0337,5679,8009,46738,867
Ainara MartínezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4337,33310,30010,13338,199
Ona Perxachs* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7006,36710,3009,90038,267
Andrea VillaroyaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3009,40010,2679,86740,834
Joana María CroixBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9676,6678,0679,43336,134
Victoria EscobarBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3676,7338,7679,23337,100
Azahara EscolanoBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,36710,500
Alejandra LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2009,06710,9009,36741,534
Lucía NionBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,90010,1339,23310,10041,366
Irene RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0678,400
Abril AdamCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8339,70010,1009,60041,233
Ariadna HuérfanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,7338,6009,933
Sara PinillaCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4339,00010,4678,30038,200
Eva PunzanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,1338,5009,6679,60038,900
Patricia RodríguezCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5338,7678,9678,60036,867
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,30010,8009,850
Aida CollBALMallorca Gym Cup13,0009,95011,00010,30044,250
Celia Li GonzálezBALMallorca Gym Cup13,10010,85010,10011,30045,350
Cintia RodríguezBALMallorca Gym Cup13,10011,55013,60011,80050,050
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BALMallorca Gym Cup12,8008,65011,20010,95043,600
Marina PlomerBALMallorca Gym Cup13,00011,60011,800
Ainhoa GregorioCATMallorca Gym Cup12,20011,2009,30010,55043,250
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,10011,00010,85011,50046,450
Claudia TomeoCATMallorca Gym Cup8,15011,850
Raquel GilCATMallorca Gym Cup12,5508,05011,05010,55042,200
Violeta SánchezCATMallorca Gym Cup13,55012,00010,80011,00047,350
Carla FontCATMallorca Gym Cup13,4508,50012,45011,30045,700
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,45011,10011,95011,70048,200
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,50010,30010,95010,75045,500
Aida ValènciaCATMallorca Gym Cup12,85011,20011,95010,85046,850
Bonnie GodinoCATMallorca Gym Cup12,75010,15010,80010,40044,100
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,1509,10012,05010,50044,800
Sara CollCATMallorca Gym Cup11,500
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup12,3509,6009,45010,55041,950
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCATMallorca Gym Cup12,0506,55011,2509,05038,900
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup12,95010,05010,50011,50045,000
Paula NorbertoCATMallorca Gym Cup12,40010,40010,75010,05043,600
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup12,10011,10010,5009,55043,250
Marisol PérezCATMallorca Gym Cup11,40010,750
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 413,45011,50011,100
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 413,70012,80011,000
Marina PlomerCATTop 12 Series 413,00012,30012,700
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,00012,400
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,60012,350
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Bundesliga 112,50011,550
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Bundesliga 211,90011,60010,4009,80043,700
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATInternational Gymnix AA13,6009,83412,46712,40048,301
Paula RayaCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,10013,350
Nora FernándezCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,55012,95011,05011,80049,350
Laura BechdejúCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,5009,85012,400
Cintia RodríguezBALDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF12,80011,95012,050
Emma FernándezMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,20012,2009,95011,95047,300
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,35010,10011,45012,15047,050
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,75010,60011,30012,35047,000
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,55010,30011,15011,65046,650
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,15010,50010,25012,05045,950
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,25010,7009,75012,10045,800
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,50010,00010,80012,20045,500
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,5009,25010,90011,60044,250
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,0507,30010,60010,80041,750
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT11,9007,35011,05010,45040,750
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT10,2006,75010,00011,15038,100
Andrea CarmonaCAT2ª Fase CAT12,70011,50011,30012,35047,850
Violeta SánchezCAT2ª Fase CAT13,35011,50011,20011,65047,700
Carla FontCAT2ª Fase CAT13,1509,65011,10011,60045,500
Marisol PérezCAT2ª Fase CAT12,55010,60010,30011,75045,200
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase CAT12,90010,0009,80011,30044,000
Lluna CasanovaCAT2ª Fase CAT10,25011,750
Sara CollCAT2ª Fase CAT7,050
Lidia CelemínAST2ª Bundesliga 211,8006,9009,55010,70038,950
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA13,30011,35012,45012,35049,45013,025
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA12,55010,75012,85011,95048,10012,025
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF13,60010,85010,50012,65047,60013,200
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF12,75011,70010,30012,05046,80012,200
Marina PlomerBAL3ª Bundesliga13,800
Cintia RodríguezBAL3ª Bundesliga11,650
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BAL3ª Bundesliga 212,60010,45010,50011,35044,900
Laura BechdejúCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,50012,43311,26712,40049,600
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,40011,33311,93311,86748,533
Violeta SánchezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,93312,06711,33311,10048,433
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90012,03311,70011,70048,333
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,33311,40011,90011,60048,233
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,13311,40012,16711,50048,200
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,4009,86711,76712,33347,367
Nora FernándezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,5009,90011,70012,06747,167
Marina GonzálezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,16711,50011,13311,26747,067
Marisol PérezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,70011,80011,80010,30046,600
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,10011,10010,40011,83346,433
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,33311,4339,63311,90046,299
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,06711,10010,56711,33346,067
Cláudia TomeoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,86711,43310,60011,10046,000
Lidia CelemínAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5339,96712,10011,33345,933
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,10010,63311,10011,96745,800
Andrea CarmonaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,80010,33310,43312,23345,799
Carla FontCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,1339,70011,73310,73345,299
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,76710,56710,83310,90045,067
Sofía IribarrenMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,93310,7679,63311,46744,800
Gabriela GeorgievaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,06711,26710,76710,56744,668
Marimar PérezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5679,30011,30011,26744,434
Marta SánchezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,5339,90010,36710,63344,433
Ona DuartCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,73310,6009,86711,20044,400
María MíguezGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,26710,26711,00010,63344,167
Lluna CasanovaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,2339,13310,30011,33343,999
Paula NorbertoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,16710,86710,46710,46743,968
Sara CollCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,7009,76710,06710,93343,467
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,4679,7679,93311,10043,267
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)AST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5339,9009,13311,66743,233
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7679,96710,40011,06743,201
Rocío AmorGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7009,50010,50011,10042,800
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5007,23311,83311,16742,733
Victoria EscobarBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1679,63310,9339,93342,666
Carla Cerezo* (jr.)CVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0338,50011,30010,66742,500
Alba Sáenz de TejadaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,00010,5679,13310,16741,867
Lucía Gómez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,66710,2008,06710,83341,767
Abril AdamCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3008,73310,46710,20041,700
Ariadna HuérfanoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1009,1679,93310,30041,500
Carolina MartínAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5009,23310,36710,06741,167
Alba BonillaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2339,76710,1009,86740,967
Ona Perxachs* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7337,86711,4679,56740,634
Ana MoyanoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2337,20011,13310,80040,366
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,6339,1678,73310,76740,300
Queralt Cerro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,6339,3339,86740,100
Marta SendínAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7678,36710,0339,76739,934
Paula Min RoyoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0008,4339,00010,36739,800
Andrea VillaroyaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3339,00010,6009,63339,566
Noelia BacarizaGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,9337,96710,26710,36739,534
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,6337,4678,10011,26739,467
Ainara MartínezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,0008,93310,3339,96739,233
Eva PunzanoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4338,7679,9009,86738,967
María AlcoverCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3007,56710,33310,76738,967
Paula LópezGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7339,3679,5678,13338,800
Marina MorenoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3007,0009,5339,76738,600
Laia RabassaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5006,9008,53310,63338,566
Alexia SentiasCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5677,0009,86710,06738,501
Nadia AlbaceteGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7339,5677,5339,53338,366
Ariadna OlivéCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,9338,9009,16710,23338,233
Aina RosCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5337,6678,96710,03338,200
Joana María CroixBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0675,83310,06710,13338,100
Sara MartínMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,6678,8678,23310,23338,000
Marta MartínezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4338,4009,4009,73337,966
Carlota PascualBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5677,0679,5679,70036,901
Claudia CoronadoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4678,4337,6679,03336,600
Queralt OlivéCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,6677,3678,46710,00036,501
Minerva QuinteroAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0006,8007,6339,90036,333
Marina EstebanCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2005,2009,5339,36736,300
Julia PenalvaAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,2677,8678,6009,43336,167
Helena Cecilia BonillaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,66712,43312,000
Marina EsteveCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5676,8677,8679,53335,834
Marina PlomerBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,66711,13310,667
Inés PaternaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,56711,66711,100
Serena VázquezAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,1005,8339,5679,80035,300
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,16710,53311,133
Valentina GiommariniCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3334,5677,56710,10034,567
Aida CollBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,13311,80010,833
Nicole de Miguel* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,63311,06710,433
Patricia RodríguezCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,1336,9008,7007,300
Laia Font* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,66711,46710,933
Lucía Maroto* (jr.)MAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3679,50010,833
Laura Mora* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,00011,1778,500
Gloria PlasenciaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,5333,3009,6679,10031,600
Laura LoboAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9339,26710,267
Mónica YébolesMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1339,16710,100
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5679,30011,367
Irene RodríguezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9679,20010,067
Anna OrtegaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9008,33310,700
Marta Gil CedoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7338,70010,500
Aitana TejeroMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,9679,667
Sofía MoralesAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7333,5006,9338,60030,766
Nuria MasBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,7339,9009,867
Laia Masferrer* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4678,36710,600
Martina Solá* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9677,83310,433
Julia GalánCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2338,60010,367
Carlota Martí* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,500
Nora García* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5339,7679,367
Carmen CarrascoAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,23310,70010,533
Elena Liang StensethMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,0679,7678,567
Azahara EscolanoBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,53310,20010,367
Ling Xudong MorenoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8008,7008,433
Lucía Sáinz-PardoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,1007,2009,800
Paola GarcíaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,1339,20010,467
Mariona-fu SacristánCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola7,76710,5009,367
Sara DoñoroMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,10010,1009,433
Paola GómezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,4007,4679,433
Celia Li GonzálezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,63311,733
Sandra Iballa RoyoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90011,667
Ángela FernándezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,2336,8336,900
Helena Lucas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,83311,000
Iris CárdenasCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,56710,100
Claudia SampedroAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,83310,067
Eva Valiente* (jr.)MAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,60010,533
Erika GrosuMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,2679,600
Adriana CamposMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2008,100
Eva ArteagaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,633
Irene CalleMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3334,5677,56710,100
Ana GarcíaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola6,200
Claudia AyoraCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,267
Maia Impellitieri* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,7005,000
Adriana OrtegaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8337,333
Alba AlguacilCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,33310,167
Iris Espigares* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola7,8009,333
Aida PeixCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola7,83310,733
Judit RibóCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,4339,800
Claudia SalatCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,03310,200
Berta ÁlvarezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,90010,000
Berta FranquesaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,033
Tara Mancebón* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,733
Emma FernándezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,567
Rocío LópezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,200
Ono GarcíaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,700
Alba CañellasBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,500
Aina FontCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,8009,800
Carla MartínCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,200
Lucía CostaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,700
Irene AmbrosioCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,367
Lucía NionBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,333
Andrea CarmonaCAT3ª Fase CAT12,70011,05010,65012,90047,300
Ainhoa GregorioCAT3ª Fase CAT12,90010,25011,95011,40046,500
Sara CollCAT3ª Fase CAT12,75011,95010,35010,35045,400
Marimar PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT12,70011,7009,90011,05045,350
Violeta SánchezCAT3ª Fase CAT13,60011,5509,6009,85044,600
Carla FontCAT3ª Fase CAT13,1509,85011,30010,25044,550
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCAT3ª Fase CAT12,35010,3509,00011,75043,450
Marisol PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT11,8009,95010,25011,25043,250
Lluna CasanovaCAT3ª Fase CAT10,80012,000
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT13,70011,90011,60011,55048,750
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,90012,80010,30012,55048,550
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT13,40010,30011,35012,25047,300
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,70010,45011,15012,00046,300
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,30010,10011,40010,60044,400
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,3009,1009,55010,70041,650
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,5007,55010,40010,50040,950
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT9,900
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA13,10011,65011,10012,40048,250
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA13,2009,30011,25011,85045,600
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA12,0509,80011,40012,25045,500
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BALGymnasiade AA13,00010,800
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA9,85011,200
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF12,550
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF13,000
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF12,100
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,75012,900
Sofía IribarrenMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,15012,700
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport AA12,95011,95011,45012,45048,800
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport AA12,65010,45011,30011,70046,100
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport AA12,4009,60010,15012,00044,150
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATInternational GymSport AA9,10011,20010,45011,85042,600
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport AA10,8507,15011,50011,00040,500
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport AA12,55010,800
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport EF9,45012,425
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport EF8,825
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport EF10,625
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport EF9,100
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport EF11,475
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport AA11,75011,65012,35012,10047,850
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport AA12,70010,45010,70012,60046,45012,600
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport EF11,50011,50011,625
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport EF12,60010,22510,22512,00045,05012,488
Sara CollCATFase final CAT12,90011,60011,05011,30046,850
Andrea CarmonaCATFase final CAT12,40011,50012,45010,45046,800
Violeta SánchezCATFase final CAT13,55010,75010,85011,50046,650
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATFase final CAT12,35010,90011,35011,90046,500
Claudia TomeoCATFase final CAT12,45010,50011,65011,50046,100
Carla FontCATFase final CAT12,9508,85011,80011,65045,250
Ainhoa GregorioCATFase final CAT12,80011,20010,25010,35044,600
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,35012,55011,10012,55049,550
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,15010,20011,90012,00047,250
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,35010,05010,95011,80046,150
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,15011,2009,70011,65045,700
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATFase final CAT12,50010,85010,35011,50045,200
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,2009,00010,00011,70043,900
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATFase final CAT11,45010,25010,70011,30043,700
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATFase final CAT12,0507,00010,40010,25039,700
Marimar PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos AA12,63312,13311,63311,53347,932
Marimar PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos EF12,300
Marisol PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos AA11,86712,30012,50012,23348,900
Marisol PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos EF11,92511,425
Cintia RodríguezBALFinal Serie A Italiana12,90013,050
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADGuimarães Challenge Cup Q.12,80011,90012,100
Inés PaternaMADGuimarães Challenge Cup Q.11,9508,40011,850
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADGuimarães Challenge Cup EF13,10012,000
Nora FernándezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,63313,03311,33312,00049,999
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,80012,13311,63312,23349,799
Cintia RodríguezBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,10011,66711,76712,46749,001
Andrea CarmonaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,30012,26710,23313,06748,867
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,86711,53310,93312,46747,800
Sara CollCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,06712,16711,50010,96747,701
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,60010,70011,53311,73347,566
Ainhoa GregorioCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,20011,56711,60010,93347,300
Marina PlomerBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,9008,96711,46711,30044,634
Violeta SánchezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,90010,5679,7009,80043,967
Martina Solá* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,3339,26710,16710,80042,567
Laura Mora* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,1679,4339,33310,76741,700
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BALFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,33310,83310,567
Carla FontCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,13310,60010,533
Aida CollBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,40011,40010,933
Natalia RosBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,30011,833
Laia Font* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,26711,867
Claudia TomeoCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,40010,533
Celia Li GonzálezBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,500
Ángela LópezBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,267
Ariadna ValCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,900
Bonnie GodinoCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,933
Laia Qinglu Nogué* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,667
Marisol PérezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,63312,00011,43312,03348,099
Lluna CasanovaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,76711,73311,50011,86747,867
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,00010,36712,10012,20047,667
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,30010,93311,20012,10047,533
Marta SánchezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,06711,33310,63312,10047,133
Ona DuartCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,60011,23311,66711,63347,133
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,36711,1339,96712,33345,800
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,46711,2339,06711,96744,734
María MíguezGALFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,26710,2009,86712,40044,734
Lucía GómezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,46710,86710,30010,90044,534
Rocío AmorGALFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,1009,76711,60010,96744,434
Carlota Martí* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,76711,2678,96710,40042,401
Nadia AlbaceteGALFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,9339,7676,13310,86738,700
Marimar PérezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,03311,8009,8670,00033,700
Helena Lucas* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,56710,63310,933
Alicia SadiaGALFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,3008,70010,667
Noelia BacarizaGALFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,56710,40010,600
Iris Espigares* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,2007,23311,067
Mariona-fu SacristánCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola7,8339,23310,433
Nora García* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,66710,567
Alba AlguacilCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,13310,967
Carla MartínCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,100
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,800
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,533
Irene AmbrosioCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,833
Paula LópezGALFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,567
Sofía IribarrenMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola13,33311,40010,80012,13347,666
Irene CalleMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,9339,33311,30011,43344,999
Ana MoyanoMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,4679,46711,90010,50044,334
Carla Cerezo* (jr.)CVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,36710,1009,90011,10043,467
Irene Ros* (jr.)CVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,5678,60010,66710,36742,201
Alba Sáenz de TejadaBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,0009,80010,56710,26741,634
Gabriela GeorgievaBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,8009,4339,43310,60041,266
Alexia SentiasCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,8009,10010,8339,50041,233
Marina MorenoCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,0008,1678,76710,30039,234
Mónica YébolesMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,3676,5009,3009,96738,134
Aitana TejeroMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,7337,2008,43310,03337,399
Adriana OrtegaBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,7006,8679,3339,43337,333
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,76710,73311,533
Maia Impellitieri* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,8338,80010,867
Adriana LagunaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,4678,13310,167
Laia RabassaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,53311,733
Claudia BenetCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,0339,633
Nuria MasBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,06710,267
Julia GalánCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,53310,000
Carlota PascualBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,0679,900
Paola GarcíaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola7,9339,533
Iris SánchezCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola7,3338,033
Claudia AyoraCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,967
Ornella PadovánBALFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,433
Aina RosCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,267
Aina Puig* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,60010,96711,86711,76747,201
Ainara SautuaMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,3679,33311,13310,90043,733
Julia GuaschCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,06710,3009,90010,60042,867
Clara Navarro* (jr.) (Sant Boi)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,4009,10010,73310,70041,933
Laila PrivadoCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,8678,43310,76710,50041,567
Elisa DuránARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,0338,60010,80010,90041,333
Lucía BlancoCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,0339,6339,06710,30041,033
Ariadna OlivéCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,7008,83310,00010,43340,966
Queralt CerroCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,5337,93310,86710,56740,900
Ainara MartínezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,5008,7009,76710,53340,500
María AlcoverCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,6009,2009,96710,56740,334
Alexandra GiménezMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,3339,20010,33310,46740,333
Marina EstebanCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,9008,9679,8009,46740,134
Olga Romero* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,8007,46710,13310,60040,000
Leire ArtolaARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,1009,3009,1339,40039,933
Iris Atyabi* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,6338,9008,36711,00039,900
Lucía SerenaARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,5009,7008,20010,43339,833
Antía GarcíaMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,0678,16710,1339,20039,567
Ona Perxachs* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,0676,60010,33310,50039,500
Thais PazosMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,8335,56710,33310,80038,533
Marina EsteveCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,2677,5339,36710,33338,500
Queralt Planet* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,1677,3678,4679,73337,734
Andrea VillarroyaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,3338,4678,6009,33337,733
Silvia Chacón* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,1007,5337,83310,10037,566
Carla FerréCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,3008,6008,6339,80037,333
Carolota FernándezMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,9676,6337,93310,20036,733
María FariñaCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,9007,9008,23310,53336,566
Neus BatallaCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,6007,0337,13310,00035,766
Aitana SánchezCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,3007,8677,9339,50035,600
Irene GambínCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,8333,1339,83310,66735,466
Lucía MoralesEXTFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,9334,1339,43310,00034,499
Victoria YatsenkoCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,4006,4007,23310,06734,100
Lucía GallardoEXTFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,3003,26710,2009,30033,067
Jacqueline SánchezEXTFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,5675,0679,8338,30032,767
Lucía HernándezARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,16710,30010,167
Lucía SoletoEXTFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,6332,8679,4339,86731,800
Alba QuerolCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,1339,86710,667
Laura Junyent* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,80011,33310,133
Lucía BlázquezCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,1008,70010,900
Marta VillaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,10010,2008,333
Saínza GarcíaMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,6679,3009,433
Noa CavanillasCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,0009,1009,500
Laila RequenaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,0678,5679,900
Georgina GuzmánCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,5678,0679,767
Aina MassanaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,8679,26710,033
Erika MoránCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,3338,06710,233
Mar GuardietCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,7339,33310,067
Hannah Martín* (jr.)CATFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,8008,80010,433
Elva VillanovaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,5339,0009,833
Natalia SubirósCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,0007,9008,333
Manuela CuadraCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,1676,80010,200
María MenéndezMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,4006,9009,233
Martina FernándezMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola6,2679,600
Laia HerráizCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,5009,433
Andrea LorenzoMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,23310,500
Sofía DíazMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,86710,833
Francina SolerCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,03310,433
Laila CastaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,03310,200
Xenia CoronasCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,43310,733
Esther SarabiaCVAFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,73310,133
Celia AsensioCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,1339,333
Anna GrauCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola12,0008,233
Ainara LlopisCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,4008,667
Martina HerranzCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,26710,333
Lucía GarcíaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,7339,800
María SanagustínARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,4679,933
Zoe GayaCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,20010,100
Anna PastorCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,4336,867
Alyson MerottoCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola7,7679,533
Valentina SarriaMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola7,7008,967
Itziar SautúaMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola6,03310,367
Paula GayCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola6,4338,867
Sara ChacónCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,800
Alicia CamposARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,733
Aroa CastroCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola2,3679,267
Rocío HernándezMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,0671,533
Queralt OlivéCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola11,000
María MonteroCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,433
Esther GuillénCATFase Final Liga Iberdrola10,133
Inés JarautaARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola9,067
Laura CasadoMADFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,867
Marta RubioARAFase Final Liga Iberdrola8,167
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATEvento clasificatorio JOJ13,56612,3009,96611,66647,498
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATEvento clasificatorio JOJ12,00011,00011,40012,80047,200
Ana PérezANDJuegos Mediterráneos Q.13,50013,40012,75012,00051,650
Paula RayaCATJuegos Mediterráneos Q.12,80011,55012,000
Nora FernándezCATJuegos Mediterráneos Q.14,00011,700
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADJuegos Mediterráneos Q.13,35011,75011,35011,70048,150
Cintia RodríguezBALJuegos Mediterráneos Q.13,05012,05012,400
Ana PérezANDJuegos Mediterráneos AA13,60012,70013,30011,85051,450
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADJuegos Mediterráneos AA13,40011,35012,70012,00049,450
Paula RayaCATJuegos Mediterráneos EF12,700
Ana PérezANDJuegos Mediterráneos EF12,43312,666
Cintia RodríguezBALJuegos Mediterráneos EF12,466
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya13,20011,05012,80012,15049,200
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya13,55011,00010,80012,55047,900
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya13,80011,25010,60011,20046,850
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya13,60010,65010,45012,10046,800
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya11,85011,05011,55012,05046,500
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya13,50010,60011,30010,10045,500
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya11,95010,00011,65011,45045,050
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya11,90010,90010,55011,70045,050
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya11,9509,40011,10011,95044,400
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya12,3008,90010,00011,85043,050
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya11,55010,5509,60010,10041,800
Lluna CasanovaCATCto. Catalunya12,50011,25011,15012,25047,150
Ainhoa GregorioCATCto. Catalunya13,00010,60010,95011,85046,400
Carla FontCATCto. Catalunya12,95010,10010,55012,20045,800
Ona DuartCATCto. Catalunya13,00011,10011,05010,05045,200
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATCto. Catalunya12,60010,1009,15012,40044,250
Sara CollCATCto. Catalunya13,0009,10011,35010,60044,050
Violeta SánchezCATCto. Catalunya13,6009,7509,40010,45043,200
Ana PalaciosCATCto. Catalunya13,30011,30010,95035,550
Paula NorbertoCATCto. Catalunya12,0006,55010,80029,350
Ángela LópezBAL1ª Regionalliga Süd12,40011,75013,00011,40048,550
Ana PérezANDCto. España13,50013,56712,13312,76751,967
Helena BonillaMADCto. España12,93312,96712,46712,26750,634
Cintia RodríguezBALCto. España13,13312,30011,86712,76750,067
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCto. España12,76712,36711,40012,63349,167
Marina PlomerBALCto. España13,43311,20012,73311,63348,999
Nora FernándezCATCto. España13,86711,80010,93312,33348,933
Andrea CarmonaCATCto. España12,80012,00011,06712,73348,600
Paula RayaCATCto. España13,20012,50010,66711,70048,067
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCto. España12,70012,23311,60011,26747,800
Ainhoa GregorioCATCto. España13,26711,30011,33311,70047,600
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCto. España13,13311,76710,70011,90047,500
Sara CollCATCto. España12,56712,00011,50011,06747,134
Violeta SánchezCATCto. España13,03312,66710,26711,03347,000
Sandra Iballa RoyoMADCto. España12,43312,16712,16710,16746,934
Ona DuartCATCto. España12,83312,30010,30011,23346,666
Ana PalaciosCATCto. España12,76711,60010,80011,40046,567
Carla FontCATCto. España12,63310,90011,63311,33346,499
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATCto. España13,16710,46710,56712,03346,234
Eva PérezBALCto. España12,53311,06711,30011,16746,067
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATCto. España11,50010,86711,90011,70045,967
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCto. España12,46711,53310,23311,70045,933
Natalia RosBALCto. España13,16711,6339,20011,90045,900
Lluna CasanovaCATCto. España12,43310,90010,70011,86745,900
Jana Guardiola* (jr.)CATCto. España12,16711,16711,26711,13345,734
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCto. España12,83310,90010,66711,23345,633
Sofia IribarrenCATCto. España12,13312,2379,66711,26745,304
Ines PaternaMADCto. España12,66710,9339,86711,43344,900
Maria MiguezGALCto. España11,53311,16710,56711,36744,634
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATCto. España12,23310,9679,90010,93344,303
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATCto. España11,60010,40011,56710,46744,034
Carlota Rodriguez-FischerCATCto. España11,9679,86710,96710,93343,734
Lou RocheCANCto. España11,50010,40011,33310,50043,733
Ana MoyanoMADCto. España11,80011,23311,0009,63343,666
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BALCto. España12,8337,93310,76711,50043,033
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATCto. España12,2339,4009,23311,13341,999
Paula NorbertoCATCto. España11,9009,8008,96710,93341,600
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CATCto. España11,00010,5009,16710,46741,134
Lidia CelemínASTCto. España12,1007,73310,4679,83340,133
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCto. España11,60011,433
Celia Li GonzálezBALCto. España6,600
Ana PérezANDCtos. Europa QF13,46613,40013,03312,36652,265
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF13,33312,16612,46612,36650,331
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF12,93311,66611,06612,80048,465
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF13,36610,70012,13312,26648,465
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF13,53312,40010,06611,96647,96513,183
Cintia RodríguezBALCtos. Europa QF13,00012,633
Andrea CarmonaCATCtos. Europa QF11,233
Helena BonillaMADCtos. Europa QF13,40012,80012,533
Paula RayaCATCtos. Europa QF13,26612,300
Ana PérezANDCtos. Europa TF13,70013,30010,66612,23349,899
Cintia RodríguezBALCtos. Europa TF13,03312,600
Andrea CarmonaCATCtos. Europa TF12,233
Helena BonillaMADCtos. Europa TF13,43312,26610,733
Paula RayaCATCtos. Europa TF13,20012,666
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATJuegos CoMeGym AA13,25012,20011,76712,80050,017
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATJuegos CoMeGym AA13,50010,46711,16711,76746,900
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATJuegos CoMeGym AA11,95010,16710,70012,06744,883
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATJuegos CoMeGym EF12,43311,30013,167
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATJuegos CoMeGym EF13,150
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATJuegos CoMeGym EF
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely Challenge Cup QF10,35012,05012,900
Paula RayaCATSzombathely Challenge Cup QF12,3509,60011,400
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely Challenge Cup EF12,50012,800
Paula RayaCATSzombathely Challenge Cup EF13,000
Ana PérezANDParís Challenge Cup QF13,50011,85013,050
Helena BonillaMADParís Challenge Cup QF13,40012,600
Laura BechdejúCATParís Challenge Cup QF12,000
Ana PérezANDParís Challenge Cup EF13,40012,700
Helena BonillaMADParís Challenge Cup EF13,25013,050
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATJuegos Olímpicos Juventud QF13,36611,93310,83311,13347,26513,062
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATJuegos Olímpicos Juventud AA13,33312,20011,63311,96649,132
GimnastaFed.CompeticiónVT1UBBBFXTotal DTotal VT
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 34,34,44,5
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 34,64,64,3
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 34,44,44,2
Violeta SánchezCATTop 12 Series 34,64,54,8
Marimar PérezCATHouston National Invit.4,04,34,54,217,0
Lluna CasanovaCATHouston National Invit.4,03,94,64,316,8
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.4,03,34,54,216,0
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.4,03,54,84,316,6
Emma FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,94,94,719,1
Laura BechdejúCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,74,94,819,0
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,34,94,518,3
Andrea CarmonaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,14,94,618,2
Marina GonzálezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,34,34,818,0
Sandra Iballa RoyoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,74,64,417,7
Violeta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,64,44,117,7
Alba AsencioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,34,84,417,5
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,14,54,217,4
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,44,54,517,4
Marta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,54,54,317,3
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,64,14,417,1
Carla FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,34,24,017,1
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,63,44,54,316,8
Mar PallisoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,63,24,64,316,7
Aida CollBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,44,43,716,5
Lluna CasanovaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,03,94,34,216,4
Marimar PérezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,54,14,54,016,1
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,44,74,215,8
Ainhoa GregorioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,03,94,03,915,8
Alba AlguacilCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,34,23,514,5
Bonnie GodinoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,01,94,33,914,1
Noa Rosado* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,54,03,813,6
Paula CarmonaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,34,33,313,6
Eva Valiente* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,73,83,513,5
Laia Qinglu Nogué* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,54,13,313,4
Minerva QuinteroAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,73,93,512,8
Marta SendínAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,43,32,712,1
Celia Li GonzálezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,03,44,411,8
Helena Lucas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,13,63,110,2
Serena VázquezAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,02,92,78,6
Ana MartínBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,9
Marta MartínezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,83,1
Eider GarridoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,83,5
Claudia TomeoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,43,2
Berta FranquesaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,02,73,6
Julia PenalvaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,52,9
Iris EspigaresCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,93,72,9
Mariona-fu SacristánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,53,2
Ángela LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,4
Rocío LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,3
Laia FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,0
Irene AmbrosioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,8
Laura Mora* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,9
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,3
Martina Solá* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,7
Tara Mancebón* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,5
Carla MartínCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,5
María MíguezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,74,24,64,817,3
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,63,54,74,317,1
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,24,74,217,1
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,34,44,317,0
Ona DuartCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,54,44,117,0
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,54,24,44,316,4
Paula NorbertoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,94,44,115,9
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,94,54,015,9
Lucía Gómez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,94,84,315,5
Ana MoyanoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,33,54,44,215,4
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,54,33,44,215,4
Claudia BuxedaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,84,64,615,3
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,44,24,115,2
Rocío Amor* (jr.)GAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,74,24,214,6
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,44,13,214,2
Paula RayaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,65,14,2
Alexia SentiasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,54,03,213,4
Paula LópezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,84,43,313,2
Noelia BacarizaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,02,43,93,813,1
Maia ImpellitieriCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,14,03,213,0
Adriana BallesteCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,94,33,313,0
Nicole de MiguelCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,44,03,012,9
Mónica YébolesMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,84,03,512,8
Alba BonillaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,42,34,43,512,6
Laia MasferrerCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,53,93,212,1
Alicia SadiaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,82,93,511,9
Anna OrtegaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,74,04,1
Claudia SalatCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,93,5
Laia RabassaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,22,54,1
Aitana TejeroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,92,93,010,2
Claudia CoronadoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,63,52,610,1
Paola GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,73,93,3
Ling Xudong MorenoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,93,4
Aina FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,7
Paola GómezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,02,82,4
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,94,34,0
Gloria PlasenciaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,33,02,4
Aida PeixCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,23,9
Iris CárdenasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,64,0
Julia GalánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,9
Ángela FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,42,8
Marta Gil CedoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,3
Claudia AyoraCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,5
Sara AristínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,8
Inés PaternaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,94,84,818,5
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,34,54,115,4
Irene Ros* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,04,24,013,9
Lucía Maroto* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,33,0
Sara MartínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,54,03,213,2
Queralt Cerro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,93,83,212,6
Gabriela GeorgievaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,33,93,314,0
Carla Cerezo* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,24,23,513,4
Marina EstebanCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,82,83,311,4
Carmen CarrascoAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,73,1
Azahara EscolanoBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,63,1
Lucía Sáinz-PardoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,42,13,1
Andrea Uria* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,73,73,113,2
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,43,94,215,0
Carlota PascualBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,23,93,2
Neus PeláezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,83,3
Carolina MartínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,73,52,910,1
Ornella PadovánBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,62,83,211,1
Ainara MartínezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,33,23,0
Lucía NavarroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,42,4
Lucía NionBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,83,93,213,4
Aina RosCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,33,43,111,5
Alba Sáenz de TejadaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,54,43,313,7
Ariadna HuérfanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,94,23,1
Ona PerxachsCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,53,93,112,8
Andrea VillaroyaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,33,33,83,213,6
María AlcoverCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,03,73,212,4
Marina EsteveCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,72,93,010,0
Paula Min RoyoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,63,43,211,7
Abril AdamCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,43,53,212,8
Eva PunzanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,72,42,99,4
Ariadna OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,54,03,313,1
Queralt OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,93,83,212,4
Carlota GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,13,12,710,4
Joana María CroixBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,32,53,311,8
Alejandra LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,63,73,212,2
Victoria EscobarBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,43,83,313,2
Sara MurCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,62,92,3
Patricia RodríguezCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,52,72,2
Sara PinillaCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,43,02,2
Sara DoñoroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,53,3
Claudia SampedroAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,8
Elena Liang StensethMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,83,2
Adriana OrtegaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,73,2
Irene RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,73,9
Vega ÁlvarezAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,0
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT4,03,84,4
Aida CollBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,34,33,716,3
Celia Li GonzálezBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,54,24,417,1
Cintia RodríguezBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,34,74,417,4
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,44,54,617,5
Marina PlomerBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,44,5
Ainhoa GregorioCATMallorca Gym Cup3,54,04,03,915,4
Alba AsencioCATMallorca Gym Cup4,04,35,14,417,8
Claudia TomeoCATMallorca Gym Cup3,04,3
Raquel GilCATMallorca Gym Cup4,02,64,13,314,0
Violeta SánchezCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,64,64,518,3
Carla FontCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,34,24,417,5
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,34,84,518,2
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,04,64,517,7
Aida ValènciaCATMallorca Gym Cup4,04,04,44,316,7
Bonnie GodinoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,03,23,94,215,3
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,63,34,34,016,2
Sara CollCATMallorca Gym Cup4,1
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,34,54,517,9
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCATMallorca Gym Cup3,53,64,64,516,2
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,14,54,517,7
Paula NorbertoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,63,84,24,116,7
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup3,34,14,64,016,0
Marisol PérezCATMallorca Gym Cup4,24,4
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 44,64,34,3
Marina PlomerCATTop 12 Series 44,04,44,7
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 44,44,44,3
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,44,3
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,74,7
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Bundesliga 14,04,2
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Bundesliga 23,54,34,14,116,0
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATInternational Gymnix AA4,63,44,64,517,1
Paula RayaCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,65,2
Nora FernándezCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,65,35,04,719,6
Laura BechdejúCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,64,84,7
Cintia RodríguezBALDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,75,04,5
Emma FernándezMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,64,94,94,619,0
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,24,64,317,7
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,74,94,618,2
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,14,44,317,4
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,63,94,54,517,5
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,24,74,518,0
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,14,34,416,8
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,03,43,84,215,4
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,62,94,94,516,9
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,72,84,12,913,5
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,53,24,54,015,2
Andrea CarmonaCAT2ª Fase CAT4,24,34,54,317,3
Violeta SánchezCAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,55,04,518,6
Carla FontCAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,24,24,317,3
Marisol PérezCAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,64,64,617,8
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase CAT4,03,84,13,915,8
Lluna CasanovaCAT2ª Fase CAT4,34,2
Sara CollCAT2ª Fase CAT3,5
Lidia CelemínAST2ª Bundesliga 23,54,34,03,315,1
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA4,64,24,64,517,98,6
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA4,03,94,64,116,67,0
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF4,64,14,44,517,68,6
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF4,04,34,04,116,47,0
Marina PlomerBAL3ª Bundesliga4,6
Cintia RodríguezBAL3ª Bundesliga4,7
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BAL3ª Bundesliga 24,04,44,54,517,4
Andrea CarmonaCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,24,55,218,5
Ainhoa GregorioCAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,44,24,115,7
Sara CollCAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,43,53,815,7
Marimar PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,64,24,116,9
Violeta SánchezCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,64,84,418,4
Carla FontCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,14,04,216,9
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,44,64,317,3
Marisol PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT3,53,84,44,416,1
Lluna CasanovaCAT3ª Fase CAT4,24,5
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,24,34,117,2
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,64,34,718,2
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,94,34,418,2
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,34,74,618,2
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,24,34,116,6
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,54,34,115,9
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,23,64,13,715,6
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,4
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,9
Sofía IribarrenMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,44,5
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport AA4,04,34,54,217,0
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport AA4,02,34,13,714,1
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport AA3,73,64,43,915,6
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATInternational GymSport AA3,54,44,44,216,5
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport AA2,01,83,73,210,7
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport AA4,64,6
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport EF4,54,2
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport EF4,0
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport EF3,8
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport EF3,5
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport EF4,6
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport AA3,54,34,43,916,1
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport AA4,03,44,44,115,97,7
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport EF4,34,34,1
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport EF4,04,14,14,17,7
Sara CollCATFase final CAT4,04,44,44,116,9
Andrea CarmonaCATFase final CAT4,24,24,75,018,1
Violeta SánchezCATFase final CAT4,64,44,94,118,0
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATFase final CAT4,04,34,64,317,2
Claudia TomeoCATFase final CAT4,04,64,84,117,5
Carla FontCATFase final CAT4,62,94,04,215,7
Ainhoa GregorioCATFase final CAT4,04,14,23,816,1
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,64,74,84,618,7
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,64,24,74,417,9
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,63,64,14,216,5
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,64,34,64,618,1
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,04,24,44,116,7
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,63,94,44,317,2
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATFase final CAT3,54,14,34,015,9
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATFase final CAT3,72,84,03,814,3
Marimar PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos AA4,64,34,64,117,6
Marimar PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos EF4,2
Marisol PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos AA4,74,6
Marisol PérezCATJuegos Suramericanos EF3,54,64,64,417,1
Cintia RodríguezBALFinal Serie A Italiana
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADGuimarães World Challenge Q.5,14,94,6
Inés PaternaMADGuimarães World Challenge Q.4,94,44,8
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADGuimarães World Challenge EF5,14,6
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATEvento clasificatorio JOJ4,64,34,64,718,2
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATEvento clasificatorio JOJ3,34,64,84,417,1
Ana PérezANDJuegos Mediterráneos Q.4,65,35,14,719,7
Paula RayaCATJuegos Mediterráneos Q.5,14,24,4
Nora FernándezCATJuegos Mediterráneos Q.5,05,0
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADJuegos Mediterráneos Q.4,65,04,64,618,8
Cintia RodríguezBALJuegos Mediterráneos Q.4,64,94,4
Ana PérezANDJuegos Mediterráneos AA4,65,35,24,9
Helena Cecilia BonillaMADJuegos Mediterráneos AA4,65,04,74,618,9
Paula RayaCATJuegos Mediterráneos EF5,0
Ana PérezANDJuegos Mediterráneos EF5,35,1
Cintia RodríguezBALJuegos Mediterráneos EF4,4
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,64,24,74,317,8
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,64,34,84,718,4
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,63,94,04,416,9
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,64,24,14,217,1
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,22,04,74,415,3
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,64,24,74,317,8
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,24,04,14,016,3
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya3,54,34,34,016,1
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya3,54,34,64,116,5
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya4,04,24,74,217,1
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CATCto. Catalunya3,54,23,93,314,9
Lluna CasanovaCATCto. Catalunya4,04,34,54,217,0
Ainhoa GregorioCATCto. Catalunya4,04,14,34,016,4
Carla FontCATCto. Catalunya4,64,53,54,517,1
Ona DuartCATCto. Catalunya4,64,64,34,417,9
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATCto. Catalunya4,04,44,54,317,2
Sara CollCATCto. Catalunya4,64,54,54,117,7
Violeta SánchezCATCto. Catalunya4,64,65,24,118,5
Ana PalaciosCATCto. Catalunya4,64,64,7
Paula NorbertoCATCto. Catalunya3,53,04,0
Ángela LópezBAL1ª Regionalliga Süd3,74,34,43,616,0
Ana PérezANDCto. España4,65,35,35,120,3
Helena BonillaMADCto. España4,65,04,94,719,2
Cintia RodríguezBALCto. España4,64,75,05,019,3
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCto. España4,04,65,04,618,2
Marina PlomerBALCto. España4,64,35,14,318,3
Nora FernándezCATCto. España5,05,05,34,920,2
Andrea CarmonaCATCto. España4,24,24,54,917,8
Paula RayaCATCto. España4,65,24,24,118,1
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCto. España4,64,34,74,718,3
Ainhoa GregorioCATCto. España4,64,04,23,816,6
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCto. España4,64,24,74,317,8
Sara CollCATCto. España4,64,64,74,218,1
Violeta SánchezCATCto. España4,64,64,94,418,5
Sandra Iballa RoyoMADCto. España3,54,64,74,317,1
Ona DuartCATCto. España4,64,74,44,418,1
Ana PalaciosCATCto. España4,64,64,54,418,1
Carla FontCATCto. España4,64,34,34,317,5
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATCto. España4,64,14,14,417,2
Eva PérezBALCto. España4,04,64,04,817,4
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATCto. España4,64,04,64,217,4
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCto. España4,04,44,54,417,3
Natalia RosBALCto. España4,65,14,64,418,7
Lluna CasanovaCATCto. España4,04,34,64,217,1
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATCto. España4,64,24,34,017,1
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCto. España4,64,04,44,417,4
Sofia IribarrenCATCto. España4,24,94,84,618,5
Inés PaternaMADCto. España4,04,94,44,718,0
María MíguezGALCto. España3,54,14,94,617,1
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATCto. España4,04,14,54,417,0
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATCto. España3,54,34,84,116,7
Carlota Rodriguez-FischerCATCto. España4,04,34,64,317,2
Lou RocheCANCto. España3,73,84,44,416,3
Ana MoyanoMADCto. España3,54,64,5
Maia Llácer* (jr.)BALCto. España4,64,54,14,517,7
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATCto. España4,23,94,03,815,9
Paula NorbertoCATCto. España4,03,74,64,116,4
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CATCto. España3,54,24,24,316,2
Lidia CelemínASTCto. España4,04,14,04,216,3
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCto. España4,23,9
Ana PérezANDCtos. Europa QF4,65,35,14,819,8
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF4,64,34,74,418,0
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF4,04,64,84,618,0
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF4,64,14,74,317,7
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCtos. Europa QF4,64,34,44,718,08,6
Cintia RodríguezBALCtos. Europa QF4,94,5
Andrea CarmonaCATCtos. Europa QF4,6
Helena BonillaMADCtos. Europa QF5,04,9
Paula RayaCATCtos. Europa QF5,2
Ana PérezANDCtos. Europa TF4,65,35,14,819,8
Cintia RodríguezBALCtos. Europa TF4,94,5
Andrea CarmonaCATCtos. Europa TF4,6
Helena BonillaMADCtos. Europa TF4,65,04,9
Paula RayaCATCtos. Europa TF4,65,2
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely Challenge Cup QF4,94,64,4
Paula RayaCATSzombathely Challenge Cup QF5,23,74,1
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely Challenge Cup EF4,94,4
Paula RayaCATSzombathely Challenge Cup EF5,2
Ana PérezANDParís Challenge Cup QF5,35,15,0
Helena BonillaMADParís Challenge Cup QF5,34,9
Laura BechdejúCATParís Challenge Cup QF4,9
Ana PérezANDParís Challenge Cup EF5,35,3
Helena BonillaMADParís Challenge Cup EF5,34,9
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATJuegos Olímpicos Juventud QF4,64,35,04,518,48,6
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATJuegos Olímpicos Juventud AA4,64,45,04,618,6