Notas de gimnastas españoles de GAM en 2018

Notas de gimnastas españoles en 2018.

Última actualización: 20 de mayo de 2018

GimnastaFed.Comp.FXPHSRVT 1PBHBTotal AAMedia VT
Néstor AbadMADAmerican Cup13,43311,60013,73314,20013,13312,33378,432
Nicolau MirBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,5509,60013,75014,05013,20013,10076,250
Jeroni CasassasCAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya12,80011,80012,10013,60012,20011,80074,300
Daniel MendietaCAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya13,60010,10012,20014,10010,60012,00072,600
Javier HinojosaCAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya13,80010,80012,000
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya12,00011,20012,70013,20011,00012,30072,400
Fidel Serra* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya12,30011,50011,20012,40011,90011,00070,300
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya11,90010,40012,20012,50011,40011,70070,100
Gerard Corominas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya11,40010,90013,40011,00010,400
Guillem Rosell* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya8,80010,50011,20011,000
Néstor AbadMADDTB-Pokal Team Chall. QF14,45013,55014,05013,75014,25014,05084,100
Alberto TallónMADDTB-Pokal Team Chall. QF13,00012,50013,75014,30013,10011,45078,100
Héctor TorregrosaMADDTB-Pokal Team Chall. QF13,0009,75012,70013,80011,45011,80072,500
Nicolau MirBALDTB-Pokal Team Chall. QF13,00011,70013,40013,40013,85012,20077,550
Néstor AbadMADDTB-Pokal Team Chall. TF14,00013,40013,96613,63313,400
Alberto TallónMADDTB-Pokal Team Chall. TF12,30013,93314,43313,166
Nicolau MirBALDTB-Pokal Team Chall. TF13,66613,86613,333
Thierno BoubacarCATCopa Olympica-Codeson11,2009,80012,50012,94013,10012,30071,840
Néstor AbadMAD3ª Bundesliga13,90014,10014,200
Daniel MendietaCATUkraine Intl. Cup AA11,95010,90012,55013,75011,20012,70073,050
Javier HinojosaCATUkraine Intl. Cup AA12,75011,55011,50013,10011,05010,70070,650
Jeroni CasassasCATUkraine Intl. Cup AA12,95011,70013,35010,20012,000
Jeroni CasassasCATUkraine Intl. Cup EF12,250
Daniel MendietaCATUkraine Intl. Cup EF11,650
Jeroni CasassasCAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya13,20010,60013,70012,300
Daniel MendietaCAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya8,70012,30010,500
Gerard Corominas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya11,70010,80012,2009,70010,100
Eduard Méndez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya10,40011,60010,700
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADI Memorial Eliseo Armesto12,70012,50013,15012,80013,20012,00076,350
Toni Quetglas* (jr.)BALI Memorial Eliseo Armesto13,50010,80012,60011,30010,70010,50069,400
Fidel Serra* (jr.)CATI Memorial Eliseo Armesto11,30010,80011,90013,50011,30010,50069,300
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATI Memorial Eliseo Armesto12,30010,40012,40013,00011,4009,30068,800
Jorge Campana* (jr.)MADI Memorial Eliseo Armesto11,3009,50012,20012,70011,80010,80068,300
Rubén Galán* (jr.)CATI Memorial Eliseo Armesto13,20010,2009,10013,20012,30010,00068,000
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATI Memorial Eliseo Armesto11,90010,30011,50011,90011,40010,20067,200
Gabriel Casamor* (jr.)BALI Memorial Eliseo Armesto12,30011,8009,65011,40011,5009,70066,350
Jaume Yang Yang Crespí* (jr.)BALI Memorial Eliseo Armesto12,40010,70010,40010,80011,8009,00065,100
Guillem Rosell* (jr.)CATI Memorial Eliseo Armesto10,0006,1009,90012,50010,8008,70058,000
Jordi Ribes* (jr.)CATI Memorial Eliseo Armesto10,90012,70010,400
Alberto TallónMADCopa del Mundo de Tokio13,93312,56612,93314,33313,4339,53376,731
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATBerlín Junior Team Cup AA12,30010,80012,80013,10012,80012,35074,150
Martí Flores* (jr.)CATBerlín Junior Team Cup AA12,05010,75011,75012,85012,55011,55071,50012,250
Daniel Carrión* (jr.)ANDBerlín Junior Team Cup AA11,8007,00011,30012,8009,95010,10062,950
Martí Flores* (jr.)CATBerlín Junior Team Cup EF12,20011,00011,65013,20012,20011,95072,20012,125
Néstor AbadMADAustrian Team Open14,60012,85014,00014,00014,10014,15083,700
Alberto TallónMADAustrian Team Open13,90012,80014,30014,50012,80012,90081,200
Thierno BoubacarCATAustrian Team Open13,70012,85013,05013,70013,15013,15079,600
Nicolau MirBALAustrian Team Open12,80011,40013,15013,40014,05013,35078,150
Javier HinojosaCATAustrian Team Open13,40010,20011,95013,50011,80012,35073,200
Pau Jiménez* (jr.)CATAustrian Team Open13,15010,10012,70013,85012,85011,90074,550
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADAustrian Team Open12,35012,35012,75013,05010,40012,70073,600
Daniel Tuya* (jr.)ASTAustrian Team Open12,25012,25012,35013,75010,55010,95072,100
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATAustrian Team Open12,10010,80012,50012,95011,60010,70070,650
Eduard Méndez* (jr.)CATAustrian Team Open8,05011,75011,70011,550
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADGymnasiade AA13,10012,95012,45012,50011,10012,40074,500
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA12,65010,30013,10012,85012,00010,45071,350
Pau Jiménez* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA13,25012,65013,70012,35011,85012,775
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA12,40012,70012,40012,350
Daniel Tuya* (jr.)ASTGymnasiade AA11,65012,20013,100
Pau Jiménez* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF13,10013,200
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF11,70010,05010,700
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF11,30011,85010,650
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF13,350
Nicolau MirBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,85013,50013,500
Néstor AbadMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A14,35012,75013,80013,70014,05014,25082,900
Thierno BoubacarCATIntl. GymSport AA13,35011,85012,45013,65013,00012,55076,850
Borja TorregrosaMADIntl. GymSport AA11,20013,30013,15012,95012,20012,45075,250
Daniel MendietaCATIntl. GymSport AA13,35011,70013,00012,60012,30012,85075,800
Javier HinojosaCATIntl. GymSport AA13,05011,75012,95013,20011,55011,40073,900
Roberto ÁlvarezMADIntl. GymSport AA12,10012,25013,00014,45011,30011,95075,05013,850
Héctor TorregrosaMADIntl. GymSport AA11,85011,15013,25013,15011,25012,05072,700
Jeroni CasassasCATIntl. GymSport AA13,10011,60012,05012,4509,50011,70070,40011,400
Iván VargasMADIntl. GymSport AA11,00010,30011,00013,40010,6509,00065,350
Adrián MartínezMADIntl. GymSport AA11,45013,90013,400
Thierno BoubacarCATIntl. GymSport EF13,15012,60011,35012,250
Borja TorregrosaMADIntl. GymSport EF13,50013,150
Daniel MendietaCATIntl. GymSport EF12,95013,30011,70012,200
Javier HinojosaCATIntl. GymSport EF12,80013,100
Roberto ÁlvarezMADIntl. GymSport EF12,65011,05012,50013,95013,650
Héctor TorregrosaMADIntl. GymSport EF12,950
Jeroni CasassasCATIntl. GymSport EF13,35012,650
Iván VargasMADIntl. GymSport EF
Adrián MartínezMADIntl. GymSport EF13,95013,325
Daniel Rodero* (jr.)MADIntl. GymSport AA9,9506,15011,05012,00010,50010,65060,300
Pelayo Rubio* (jr.)ASTIntl. GymSport AA10,4002,05010,55010,90010,2009,25053,350
GimnastaFed.CompeticiónFXPHSRVT 1PBHBTotal DTotal VT
Néstor AbadMADAmerican Cup5,45,15,34,85,55,531,6
Nicolau MirBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A5,35,55,14,85,34,930,9
Jeroni CasassasCAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya5,34,64,44,84,65,028,7
Daniel MendietaCAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya5,54,25,04,84,84,829,1
Javier HinojosaCAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya5,85,15,0
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya4,63,54,74,04,34,325,4
Fidel Serra* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya4,53,53,43,24,93,623,1
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya4,24,14,33,24,14,023,9
Gerard Corominas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya3,83,74,02,83,6
Guillem Rosell* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Copa Catalunya3,83,42,83,7
Néstor AbadMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF5,55,35,24,85,55,732,0
Alberto TallónMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF5,65,05,55,25,14,931,3
Héctor TorregrosaMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF5,64,24,54,84,55,429,0
Nicolau MirBALDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF5,84,75,15,25,54,931,2
Néstor AbadMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge TF5,55,25,25,55,7
Alberto TallónMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge TF5,05,55,25,2
Nicolau MirBALDTB-Pokal Team Challenge TF5,54,85,3
Néstor AbadMAD3ª Bundesliga4,94,85,5
Daniel MendietaCATUkraine International Cup AA5,54,35,04,85,14,829,5
Javier HinojosaCATUkraine International Cup AA5,84,94,94,44,84,128,9
Jeroni CasassasCATUkraine International Cup AA4,94,34,84,64,1
Jeroni CasassasCATUkraine International Cup EF4,8
Daniel MendietaCATUkraine International Cup EF4,8
Jeroni CasassasCAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya5,14,64,44,7
Daniel MendietaCAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya4,04,94,9
Gerard Corominas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya4,03,53,22,83,6
Eduard Méndez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Copa Catalunya4,13,43,7
Alberto TallónMADCopa del Mundo de Tokio5,64,95,35,25,14,630,7
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATBerlín Junior Team Cup AA4,43,34,64,04,44,224,9
Martí Flores* (jr.)CATBerlín Junior Team Cup AA4,22,73,14,03,63,320,9
Daniel Carrión* (jr.)ANDBerlín Junior Team Cup AA4,22,93,24,03,52,320,1
Martí Flores* (jr.)CATBerlín Junior Team Cup EF4,22,83,14,03,63,321,06,4
Néstor AbadMADAustrian Team Open5,85,15,24,85,55,832,2
Alberto TallónMADAustrian Team Open5,64,95,85,25,15,231,8
Thierno BoubacarCATAustrian Team Open5,44,64,34,85,54,929,5
Nicolau MirBALAustrian Team Open5,64,65,15,25,54,830,8
Javier HinojosaCATAustrian Team Open5,73,94,75,25,04,629,1
Pau Jiménez* (jr.)CATAustrian Team Open4,83,04,24,84,13,424,3
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADAustrian Team Open4,64,04,14,04,34,125,1
Daniel Tuya* (jr.)ASTAustrian Team Open4,44,03,94,83,82,123,0
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATAustrian Team Open4,33,74,04,03,94,023,9
Eduard Méndez* (jr.)CATAustrian Team Open3,44,14,24,2
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADGymnasiade AA4,64,04,04,04,04,3
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA4,43,34,64,04,43,4
Pau Jiménez* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA4,84,24,84,13,58,0
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA3,84,33,94,0
Daniel Tuya* (jr.)ASTGymnasiade AA4,33,74,8
Nicolau MirBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A5,65,15,3
Néstor AbadMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A5,84,75,24,85,55,831,8
Thierno BoubacarCATInternational GymSport AA5,45,04,04,85,54,929,6
Borja TorregrosaMADInternational GymSport AA4,35,94,64,04,64,928,3
Daniel MendietaCATInternational GymSport AA5,54,25,04,84,94,729,1
Javier HinojosaCATInternational GymSport AA5,84,84,45,24,74,529,4
Roberto ÁlvarezMADInternational GymSport AA5,34,04,65,24,94,728,79,2
Héctor TorregrosaMADInternational GymSport AA5,44,14,84,84,25,428,7
Jeroni CasassasCATInternational GymSport AA5,14,63,54,44,04,726,36,8
Iván VargasMADInternational GymSport AA4,13,24,14,03,12,621,1
Adrián MartínezMADInternational GymSport AA5,34,88,4
Thierno BoubacarCATInternational GymSport EF5,75,15,25,5
Borja TorregrosaMADInternational GymSport EF5,95,0
Daniel MendietaCATInternational GymSport EF5,45,04,55,2
Javier HinojosaCATInternational GymSport EF5,84,7
Roberto ÁlvarezMADInternational GymSport EF5,03,84,35,29,2
Héctor TorregrosaMADInternational GymSport EF4,5
Jeroni CasassasCATInternational GymSport EF4,47,2
Iván VargasMADInternational GymSport EF
Adrián MartínezMADInternational GymSport EF4,88,4
Daniel Rodero* (jr.)MADInternational GymSport AA3,72,32,73,22,62,717,2
Pelayo Rubio* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport AA3,42,32,42,43,01,815,3