Notas de gimnastas españoles de GAM en 2017

Notas de gimnastas españoles en 2017.

Última actualización: 31 de diciembre de 2017.

GimnastaFed.Comp.FXPHSRVT 1PBHBTotal AAMedia VT
Néstor AbadMAD1ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,20011,70013,90014,30012,15013,70078,950
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT10,90014,00012,90011,30012,50011,10072,700
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT11,50010,50013,20013,00012,50011,70072,400
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT12,30011,80012,20012,60011,00010,30070,200
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT9,50012,90012,2009,500
Ignasi Trota* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT12,600
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANBakú World Challenge Q12,50013,266
Pol DíazCATBakú World Challenge Q10,43311,366
Andrés MartínMADBakú World Challenge Q12,90012,60010,000
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANBakú World Challenge EF9,666
Néstor AbadMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.14,35013,30014,35014,15014,35014,30084,800
Rubén LópezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.12,85013,25014,15013,70014,05012,25080,250
Adrià VeraBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.13,80012,60013,35012,95012,800
Joel PlataCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.12,75010,15012,05013,30012,300
Alberto TallónMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.14,20013,200
Néstor AbadMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.13,96612,53313,76613,70014,000
Rubén LópezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.13,73312,900
Adrià VeraBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.13,13313,600
Joel PlataCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.12,86611,733
Alberto TallónMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.14,366
Néstor AbadMADCopa de España12,50013,65013,90013,50014,60014,70082,850
Adrià VeraBALCopa de España12,95013,45013,55014,35012,60014,00080,90014,225
Rubén LópezCATCopa de España11,40012,70014,15014,00014,15014,05080,450
Roberto ÁlvarezMADCopa de España13,00012,20012,05014,25013,90013,20078,60013,850
Joel PlataCATCopa de España12,80012,90013,05013,70011,90012,50076,850
Javier HinojosaCATCopa de España13,15013,20012,50011,60013,15013,10076,700
Andrés MartínMADCopa de España9,80013,00012,85013,35013,80013,50076,300
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALCopa de España13,30010,60012,40013,90013,35012,75076,30013,500
Héctor TorregrosaMADCopa de España12,75011,75012,25011,80013,20013,00074,75012,225
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,75010,60012,05013,05012,90012,90074,250
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,00011,70012,30013,00013,35011,90074,250
Kevin TraidCATCopa de España10,30012,65012,65013,15013,05012,20074,000
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,60014,20011,35011,55012,35010,70072,750
Adrián MartínezMADCopa de España12,20011,70011,10012,70012,50012,25072,450
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALCopa de España12,65010,30010,30013,40011,65011,70070,00013,050
Alberto TallónMADCopa de España1,80013,70013,65014,00013,85012,40069,40013,450
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATCopa de España11,95011,30010,60012,8009,90012,40068,950
Jeroni CasassasCATCopa de España9,90011,0508,70013,45012,70013,10068,900
Eduard Méndez* (jr.)CATCopa de España11,4009,90011,25011,15012,55012,40068,650
Adrián López (AGAD Móstoles)MADCopa de España10,40010,70011,85012,85011,55011,25068,600
Iván VargasMADCopa de España11,45012,10011,60012,20011,9509,15068,450
Diego MartínezASTCopa de España12,3009,30010,20013,20011,55011,60068,150
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATCopa de España11,45011,70011,50011,70010,40011,00067,750
Nabil El AoualMADCopa de España10,3509,30010,40012,40012,10012,00066,550
Jorge CampanaMADCopa de España10,8509,10010,90011,85012,00010,40065,100
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADCopa de España10,4009,40010,25011,35011,50012,20065,100
Eugenio Beneyto* (jr.)ANDCopa de España9,5009,05011,05013,1509,80012,25064,800
Daniel TuyaASTCopa de España11,7007,70010,75012,40011,9009,80064,250
Miguel ÁlvarezMADCopa de España11,1509,5009,80011,55011,55010,60064,150
Toni QuetglasBALCopa de España12,4509,1008,80012,30010,00010,90063,550
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADCopa de España11,4006,85010,10012,10011,65011,00063,100
Gabriel CasamorBALCopa de España9,50010,5009,10011,20011,40010,30062,000
Alejandro Plasencia* (jr.)MADCopa de España10,5006,10010,15012,25012,05010,60061,650
Sebastián LlodraBALCopa de España9,8508,30010,00011,05011,60010,80061,600
Pablo LealMADCopa de España11,1005,4009,90012,05011,10010,50060,050
Carlos LabargaMADCopa de España11,35011,0507,00012,1009,8507,55058,900
Nicolás GarcíaMADCopa de España10,5009,1008,85012,15010,1505,70056,450
Kevin VichBALCopa de España11,60010,00012,25010,50011,400
Pelayo RubioASTCopa de España10,9008,0509,20010,85010,9505,20055,150
Pere Miquel MirBALCopa de España10,4508,3008,7509,95010,7505,60053,800
Alexey García (Res)MADCopa de España10,6004,1004,15011,05011,4009,70051,000
Roberto GarridoMADCopa de España9,7004,0507,75010,65011,2006,20049,550
Jaume Yangyang CrespíBALCopa de España11,6009,6007,6009,40010,000
Pablo JarautaARACopa de España11,3001,4003,35012,1008,5008,95045,600
Pol DíazCATCopa de España8,95012,30012,25011,700
Fidel Serra* (jr.)CATCopa de España8,9009,85011,80011,150
Borja TorregrosaMADCopa de España14,50013,75013,300
Adrián López (San Blas)MADCopa de España9,7008,30012,1009,600
Andoni Sánchez* (jr.)PVACopa de España8,8006,20012,30011,65011,425
Álex CastroARACopa de España11,4501,3003,00010,9508,4001,40036,500
Víctor PozueloMADCopa de España11,9009,900
Gaizka RubioPVACopa de España10,1002,4007,850
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANCopa de España14,600
Oriol Salguero* (jr.)CATCopa de España13,200
Néstor AbadMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A14,20013,15014,30014,00013,70014,85084,200
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATBerlin Junior Team Cup Q.12,5508,65010,85013,0009,55011,65066,250
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CATComeGym AA13,10012,40012,55012,70012,30011,30074,35013,700
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALComeGym AA12,65012,15013,25014,00013,40013,20078,650
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATComeGym AA11,65010,05013,10013,05012,60012,70073,150
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALComeGym EF13,37513,02512,900
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CATComeGym EF11,22511,32513,95013,600
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALAutonómico BAL10,70010,60012,30012,70011,60010,00067,900
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALAutonómico BAL13,20010,90013,30013,60013,90012,20077,100
Pere Miquel MirBALAutonómico BAL10,90010,40010,30010,80010,0008,50060,900
Kevin VichBALAutonómico BAL10,6007,10010,40013,30011,70010,40063,500
Tià LlodràBALAutonómico BAL10,50011,000
Néstor AbadMADEuropeo Q.13,96613,13312,50011,33314,00012,36677,298
Rubén LópezCATEuropeo Q.10,6339,76613,96613,60013,60012,50074,065
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANEuropeo Q.14,800
Adrià VeraBALEuropeo Q.13,4669,43312,53312,166
Joel PlataCATEuropeo Q.11,10012,93312,966
Alberto TallónMADEuropeo Q.13,23314,10013,300
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANEuropeo EF14,300
Adrià VeraBALKoper World Challenge Q11,90012,900
Joel PlataCATKoper World Challenge Q11,6509,65012,75010,750
Andrés MartínMADKoper World Challenge Q11,55013,25012,000
Kevin TraidCATKoper World Challenge Q12,050
Rubén LópezCAT3ra Fase CAT14,100
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CI12,25011,60011,05012,95012,45013,10073,400
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CI11,15012,10010,80013,30011,45012,35071,150
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALInternational Gymsport CI11,50011,3008,55013,80011,85010,95067,95013,125
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CI11,55011,10010,90011,40010,95011,70067,600
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CI11,55011,2009,70012,20010,60010,80066,050
Alejandro Plasencia* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CI10,8509,0007,70011,95010,80010,10060,40011,175
Fidel Serra* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CI10,8502,40011,55012,70010,70010,35058,550
Eugenio Beneyto* (jr.)ANDInternational Gymsport CI7,0004,05014,00010,30011,35013,550
Jeroni CasassasCATInternational Gymsport CI12,25010,60010,70013,50012,35012,15071,550
Héctor TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CI10,35012,20011,80013,70011,80011,65071,500
Kevin TraidCATInternational Gymsport CI12,35012,30011,80012,90012,2509,70071,300
Adrián MartínezMADInternational Gymsport CI12,55010,1009,95013,35011,20010,90068,05012,675
Borja TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CI11,10012,50013,250
Adrián MartínezMADInternational Gymsport CIII12,4000,0006,075
Kevin TraidCATInternational Gymsport CIII12,30012,85013,450
Jeroni CasassasCATInternational Gymsport CIII11,85010,90012,750
Héctor TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CIII11,70012,000
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALInternational Gymsport CIII13,55013,675
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CIII12,85012,275
Borja TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CIII13,25013,300
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CIII12,1509,950
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CIII11,850
Rubén LópezCATFase Final CAT14,00012,80015,10013,80014,70012,90083,300
Javier HinojosaCATFase Final CAT13,00011,80014,00013,50013,70012,40078,400
Jeroni CasassasCATFase Final CAT12,40011,40013,40013,60013,40011,30075,500
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT12,50010,90013,30013,40011,70012,10073,900
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT13,50011,40012,80013,40010,80011,90073,800
Oriol Salguero* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT11,60011,50013,00013,90012,9009,50072,400
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT10,40010,90012,20013,50010,40011,70069,100
Oriol Salguero* (jr.)CAT4 Motors13,15012,35012,60013,00012,30012,55075,950
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CAT4 Motors13,10011,75013,10013,15010,70012,05073,850
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CAT4 Motors11,70010,90011,85013,60011,35011,75071,150
Rubén LópezCATCampeonato de España13,36713,70014,20013,50014,35013,56782,684
Joel PlataCATCampeonato de España13,73313,13313,66713,65014,05013,56781,800
Alberto TallónMADCampeonato de España13,03312,10014,00014,55013,65013,10080,433
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANCampeonato de España14,73311,13313,96713,85013,35012,56779,600
Adrià VeraBALCampeonato de España13,63312,56714,03314,20013,00011,66779,100
Héctor TorregrosaMADCampeonato de España12,76712,03313,53313,45012,25012,80076,833
Roberto ÁlvarezMADCampeonato de España13,53311,00013,00013,95012,80012,30076,583
Borja TorregrosaMADCampeonato de España11,43313,50012,36712,25013,10012,10074,750
Javier HinojosaCATCampeonato de España13,43312,66712,53311,35013,35010,83374,166
Nabil El AoualMADCampeonato de España12,1008,50010,93312,75012,00011,13367,416
Kevin TraidCATCampeonato de España12,10013,8333,50012,35013,35011,63366,766
Iván VargasMADCampeonato de España12,3338,16711,76712,80011,7509,10065,917
Adrián MartínezMADCampeonato de España11,50010,40010,20011,95011,70010,10065,850
Jeroni CasassasCATCampeonato de España11,7679,8006,70013,05011,90011,40064,617
Kevin VichBALCampeonato de España11,00010,2009,66711,9009,80010,80063,367
Sebastián LlodraBALCampeonato de España10,5678,9008,86711,10011,00010,60061,034
Pere Miquel MirBALCampeonato de España10,2677,93310,23311,85010,5508,93359,766
Gregory Joseph TamargoCVACampeonato de España13,03313,86713,65011,333
Adrián MartínCANCampeonato de España11,0679,40012,6009,050
Pablo LealMADCampeonato de España6,00012,35011,45010,667
Adrián López (San Blas)MADCampeonato de España9,70011,40011,9007,400
Andrés MartínMADCampeonato de España12,90013,2009,600
Álex ArribasCVACampeonato de España11,0338,5007,2338,467
Fabián GonzálezBALCampeonato de España11,30011,60011,300
Adrián López (AGAD Móstoles)MADCampeonato de España11,80012,650
Diego MartínezASTCampeonato de España10,60010,067
Tanais GonzálezCYLCampeonato de España9,567
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALCampeonato de España12,96712,03313,30012,95013,55012,93377,733
Oriol Salguero* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España11,53310,90012,43313,30012,40011,80072,366
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España10,90010,80012,96712,95012,75011,93372,300
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España11,36711,40012,50013,05011,25011,83371,400
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España11,2679,90011,46712,75013,30012,23370,917
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALCampeonato de España10,73310,80011,56713,50011,65012,16770,417
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADCampeonato de España11,3679,73310,10012,30011,10010,00064,600
Alejandro Plasencia* (jr.)MADCampeonato de España10,4677,4009,66712,8009,3007,76757,401
Andoni Sánchez* (jr.)PVACampeonato de España11,7002,50011,30011,950
Alberto TallónMADSzombathely World Challenge Q13,40012,90012,900
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANSzombathely World Challenge Q13,333
Joel PlataCATSzombathely World Challenge Q11,86613,06613,30012,133
Néstor AbadMADSzombathely World Challenge Q13,13313,533
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANParís World Challenge Q14,800
Joel PlataCATParís World Challenge Q13,80011,15013,30012,600
Alberto TallónMADParís World Challenge Q12,20013,650
Rubén LópezCATParís World Challenge Q13,85013,70013,450
Joel PlataCATCampeonato del Mundo Q13,73310,66612,93313,60013,90012,60077,432
Néstor AbadMADCampeonato del Mundo Q13,90011,86612,266
Alberto TallónMADCampeonato del Mundo Q11,73313,966
Rubén LópezCATCampeonato del Mundo Q11,233
Joel PlataCATCampeonato del Mundo AA13,66610,63313,50013,63313,40011,86676,698
Javier HinojosaCATCottbus World Challenge Q11,9339,833
Rubén LópezCATCottbus World Challenge Q14,00014,033
Héctor TorregrosaMADCottbus World Challenge Q13,66612,20012,783
Rubén LópezCATCottbus World Challenge EF13,83313,000
Joel PlataCATAbierto Mexicano13,80013,36013,80013,63011,900
GimnastaFed.CompeticiónFXPHSRVT 1PBHBTotal DTotal VT
Néstor AbadMAD1ª Liga Italiana Serie A5,44,65,74,85,15,330,9
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT4,64,94,04,04,94,226,6
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT4,73,24,84,04,54,125,3
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT4,84,34,14,04,24,225,6
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT3,24,24,24,1
Ignasi Trota* (jr.)CAT1ra Fase CAT4,2
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANBakú World Challenge Q6,25,7
Pol DíazCATBakú World Challenge Q5,34,9
Andrés MartínMADBakú World Challenge Q5,44,54,95,1
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANBakú World Challenge EF
Néstor AbadMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.5,85,45,64,85,55,933,0
Rubén LópezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.5,85,55,95,25,65,133,1
Adrià VeraBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.5,45,04,95,25,6
Joel PlataCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.5,84,74,15,55,6
Alberto TallónMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.5,25,1
Néstor AbadMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.5,84,85,25,55,9
Rubén LópezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.5,85,6
Adrià VeraBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.5,25,6
Joel PlataCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.5,85,0
Alberto TallónMADTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.5,2
Néstor AbadMADCopa de España5,75,45,75,75,9
Adrià VeraBALCopa de España5,55,15,15,54,85,631,610,3
Rubén LópezCATCopa de España5,75,35,95,65,7
Roberto ÁlvarezMADCopa de España5,64,03,75,25,14,89,2
Joel PlataCATCopa de España5,04,74,85,25,5
Javier HinojosaCATCopa de España5,84,84,85,14,6
Andrés MartínMADCopa de España4,75,44,75,35,3
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALCopa de España4,83,04,54,84,44,726,29,2
Héctor TorregrosaMADCopa de España5,34,04,44,84,45,428,39,2
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,83,14,04,24,2
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,94,05,04,64,3
Kevin TraidCATCopa de España4,54,75,05,34,8
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CATCopa de España5,25,24,04,64,7
Adrián MartínezMADCopa de España4,45,13,83,74,3
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALCopa de España4,52,83,74,83,13,722,69,2
Alberto TallónMADCopa de España1,34,85,45,25,14,926,78,8
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATCopa de España5,23,93,44,04,2
Jeroni CasassasCATCopa de España5,04,33,83,74,7
Eduard Méndez* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,93,04,04,04,0
Adrián López (AGAD Móstoles)MADCopa de España4,02,94,53,43,6
Iván VargasMADCopa de España4,33,24,63,13,0
Diego MartínezASTCopa de España5,34,54,03,64,2
Hugo Rebollar* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,03,03,53,32,8
Nabil El AoualMADCopa de España4,32,34,03,24,0
Jorge CampanaMADCopa de España3,42,43,63,52,6
Jorge RubioMADCopa de España4,13,83,63,24,1
Eugenio BeneytoANDCopa de España4,94,04,83,84,1
Daniel TuyaASTCopa de España3,52,52,83,11,8
Miguel ÁlvarezMADCopa de España3,62,72,82,62,9
Toni QuetglasBALCopa de España4,02,62,83,42,4
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADCopa de España4,02,83,83,33,7
Gabriel CasamorBALCopa de España2,92,72,12,82,0
Alejandro Plasencia* (jr.)MADCopa de España3,83,63,93,62,3
Sebastián LlodraBALCopa de España3,92,82,82,92,4
Pablo LealMADCopa de España3,43,02,22,92,9
Carlos LabargaMADCopa de España3,73,02,23,01,9
Nicolás GarcíaMADCopa de España3,72,32,22,61,6
Kevin VichBALCopa de España2,43,72,43,24,4
Pelayo RubioASTCopa de España3,02,41,82,31,6
Pere Miquel MirBALCopa de España3,82,62,12,61,6
Alexey García (Res)MADCopa de España3,52,31,72,61,7
Roberto GarridoMADCopa de España2,42,02,12,61,6
Jaume Yangyang CrespíBALCopa de España3,52,92,13,3
Pablo JarautaARACopa de España3,21,41,82,52,4
Pol DíazCATCopa de España5,24,64,3
Fidel Serra* (jr.)CATCopa de España2,62,53,02,0
Borja TorregrosaMADCopa de España5,94,94,9
Adrián López (San Blas)MADCopa de España3,52,52,6
Andoni Sánchez* (jr.)PVACopa de España4,82,84,03,36,4
Álex CastroARACopa de España4,01,31,82,51,4
Víctor PozueloMADCopa de España3,42,3
Gaizka RubioPVACopa de España2,72,21,8
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANCopa de España6,2
Oriol SalgueroCATCopa de España4,2
Néstor AbadMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A5,85,25,74,85,65,933,0
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATBerlin Junior Team Cup Q.4,73,54,64,04,14,125,0
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CATComeGym AA4,94,64,14,84,6
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALComeGym AA4,83,94,54,84,74,59,2
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATComeGym AA4,53,14,34,24,1
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALComeGym EF4,54,84,74,59,2
Thierno Boubacar* (jr.)CATComeGym EF4,33,7
Néstor AbadMADEuropeo Q.5,85,25,12,85,75,730,3
Rubén LópezCATEuropeo Q.5,74,55,95,25,65,432,3
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANEuropeo Q.6,4
Adrià VeraBALEuropeo Q.5,63,84,55,1
Joel PlataCATEuropeo Q.5,05,45,9
Alberto TallónMADEuropeo Q.5,65,25,1
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANEuropeo EF6,3
Adrià VeraBALKoper World Challenge Q5,64,9
Joel PlataCATKoper World Challenge Q5,64,95,44,8
Andrés MartínMADKoper World Challenge Q5,55,35,1
Kevin TraidCATKoper World Challenge Q5,4
Rubén LópezCAT3ra Fase CAT5,1
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CI4,83,94,44,04,44,325,8
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CI4,84,03,44,04,34,224,7
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALInternational Gymsport CI4,73,03,64,83,23,622,98,4
Jorge Rubio* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CI4,23,93,82,23,03,820,9
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CI4,13,23,63,23,73,821,65,6
Alejandro Plasencia* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CI3,83,84,03,24,12,221,15,6
Fidel Serra* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CI3,72,93,53,23,52,519,3
Eugenio Beneyto* (jr.)ANDInternational Gymsport CI2,82,44,83,64,28,8
Jeroni CasassasCATInternational Gymsport CI4,74,13,44,44,44,625,6
Héctor TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CI4,54,24,44,84,45,427,7
Kevin TraidCATInternational Gymsport CI4,75,15,24,04,94,528,4
Adrián MartínezMADInternational Gymsport CI4,74,73,84,83,84,326,17,6
Borja TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CI5,54,95,0
Adrián MartínezMADInternational Gymsport CIII4,73,2
Kevin TraidCATInternational Gymsport CIII4,75,15,4
Jeroni CasassasCATInternational Gymsport CIII4,84,44,8
Héctor TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CIII4,44,4
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALInternational Gymsport CIII4,89,2
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADInternational Gymsport CIII
Borja TorregrosaMADInternational Gymsport CIII4,95,0
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CIII4,63,8
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATInternational Gymsport CIII4,5
Rubén LópezCATFase Final CAT5,65,15,64,45,75,131,5
Javier HinojosaCATFase Final CAT5,34,85,14,45,14,629,3
Jeroni CasassasCATFase Final CAT5,34,14,84,44,44,927,9
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,73,74,14,04,04,124,6
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,74,13,84,03,54,324,4
Oriol Salguero* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,54,44,14,84,64,326,7
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,34,14,04,83,64,625,4
Rubén LópezCATCampeonato de España5,24,95,75,65,7
Joel PlataCATCampeonato de España5,74,95,04,85,45,531,39,2
Alberto TallónMADCampeonato de España5,34,65,25,25,15,130,59,2
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANCampeonato de España6,22,85,55,65,14,229,410,4
Adrià VeraBALCampeonato de España5,55,15,15,24,84,930,610,0
Héctor TorregrosaMADCampeonato de España5,04,04,64,45,4
Roberto ÁlvarezMADCampeonato de España5,63,64,15,24,14,827,410,4
Borja TorregrosaMADCampeonato de España4,05,94,04,94,9
Javier HinojosaCATCampeonato de España5,75,24,85,04,4
Nabil El AoualMADCampeonato de España4,92,42,74,03,13,921,07,6
Kevin TraidCATCampeonato de España5,25,11,75,34,5
Iván VargasMADCampeonato de España4,12,54,44,03,13,521,67,2
Adrián MartínezMADCampeonato de España5,24,83,23,63,9
Jeroni CasassasCATCampeonato de España4,74,42,74,44,6
Kevin VichBALCampeonato de España4,73,53,04,43,14,122,88,0
Sebastián LlodraBALCampeonato de España2,53,12,42,22,0
Pere Miquel MirBALCampeonato de España3,73,02,62,72,4
Gregory Joseph TamargoCVACampeonato de España5,35,34,2
Adrián MartínCANCampeonato de España4,33,32,9
Pablo LealMADCampeonato de España2,62,93,4
Adrián López (San Blas)MADCampeonato de España3,84,01,7
Andrés MartínMADCampeonato de España5,14,8
Álex ArribasCVACampeonato de España3,73,83,43,2
Fabián GonzálezBALCampeonato de España5,15,35,4
Adrián López (AGAD Móstoles)MADCampeonato de España4,54,88,0
Diego MartínezASTCampeonato de España3,84,1
Tanais GonzálezCYLCampeonato de España4,5
Nicolau Mir* (jr.)BALCampeonato de España4,93,64,55,24,74,527,410,0
Oriol Salguero* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España4,54,44,24,84,24,326,48,8
Franco Elián Sánchez* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España4,63,54,24,34,1
Víktor Lazarenko* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España4,63,94,03,94,4
Daniel Mendieta* (jr.)CATCampeonato de España4,63,94,54,74,3
Gonzaga Aragón* (jr.)BALCampeonato de España4,73,03,84,83,23,823,39,2
Jaime Rozalén* (jr.)MADCampeonato de España4,23,22,94,03,73,321,36,4
Alejandro Plasencia* (jr.)MADCampeonato de España3,73,84,24,03,83,122,66,8
Andoni Sánchez* (jr.)PVACampeonato de España4,52,52,83,5
Alberto TallónMADSzombathely World Challenge Q5,65,25,7
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANSzombathely World Challenge Q6,3
Joel PlataCATSzombathely World Challenge Q5,15,15,45,7
Néstor AbadMADSzombathely World Challenge Q5,15,8
Rayderley Miguel ZapataCANParís World Challenge Q6,4
Joel PlataCATParís World Challenge Q5,85,35,45,8
Alberto TallónMADParís World Challenge Q4,95,7
Rubén LópezCATParís World Challenge Q5,75,65,6
Joel PlataCATCampeonato del Mundo Q5,85,14,84,85,45,831,7
Néstor AbadMADCampeonato del Mundo Q5,85,06,1
Alberto TallónMADCampeonato del Mundo Q5,25,7
Rubén LópezCATCampeonato del Mundo Q4,5
Joel PlataCATCampeonato del Mundo AA5,74,15,14,85,45,530,6
Javier HinojosaCATCottbus World Challenge Q5,64,8
Rubén LópezCATCottbus World Challenge Q5,75,6
Héctor TorregrosaMADCottbus World Challenge Q4,85,69,200
Rubén LópezCATCottbus World Challenge EF5,75,6