Notas de gimnastas españolas de GAF en 2018

Notas de gimnastas españolas en 2018.

Última actualización: 20 de mayo de 2018

GimnastaFed.CompeticiónVT1UBBBFXTotal AAMedia VT
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 39,85010,95012,100
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 313,5009,20011,950
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 312,90012,35011,850
Violeta SánchezCATTop 12 Series 313,40010,95011,200
Marimar PérezCATHouston National Invit.12,60013,00012,10012,75050,450
Lluna CasanovaCATHouston National Invit.12,70011,90013,40012,00050,000
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.12,95011,15011,00012,70047,800
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.13,10010,10011,45012,20046,850
Aida CollBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,93311,2679,83311,16745,200
Celia Li GonzálezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,7337,63311,867
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5339,43312,10011,06745,133
Ángela LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,067
Rocío LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,400
Ana MartínBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,200
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,86710,667
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,63312,00012,03312,80049,466
Laura BechdejúCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,40012,06712,93312,76751,167
Bonnie GodinoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,8337,36710,30011,36741,867
Marina GonzálezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,56711,63311,83312,66749,700
Laura Mora* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,067
Laia Qinglu Nogué* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0009,33311,73310,66743,733
Andrea CarmonaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,93310,66712,03311,13346,766
Carla FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,13310,66712,36711,70047,867
Laia FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,733
Berta FranquesaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,80010,1339,900
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,16710,56710,90012,33346,967
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,23310,83311,50011,83347,399
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,86711,83311,36711,43347,500
Eider GarridoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,86710,46710,600
Ainhoa GregorioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,83311,26711,63311,73347,466
Violeta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,46712,16712,20011,03348,867
Martina Solá* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,833
Claudia TomeoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9009,73310,367
Emma FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,13312,16711,76712,40049,467
Marta MartínezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,20010,867
Noa Rosado* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,9678,9339,76711,86741,534
Sandra Iballa RoyoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,66711,70011,96711,53347,867
Eva Valiente* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5339,10011,46710,90043,000
Irene AmbrosioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola7,833
Iris EspigaresCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,70010,1339,533
Tara Mancebón* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,667
Carla MartínCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,167
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,43310,53310,80012,40046,166
Mariona-fu SacristánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,2009,233
Marta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,76710,33312,20012,20047,500
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,20010,36710,46712,26746,301
Alba AlguacilCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5677,20010,06710,50039,334
Helena Lucas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,9008,8678,53310,50038,800
Lluna CasanovaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,36711,33310,06711,93345,700
Marimar PérezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,76711,06712,16711,30046,301
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,96710,20011,80011,66746,634
Paula CarmonaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9677,23310,83310,83340,866
Julia PenalvaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3009,2339,867
Minerva QuinteroAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7679,2679,5009,90040,434
Marta SendínAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9678,2679,9008,53338,667
Serena VázquezAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4338,30010,26710,06739,067
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0337,70011,56710,76742,067
Nicole de MiguelCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2008,1009,60010,66739,567
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3339,66710,93310,30043,233
Laia MasferrerCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7678,13311,13311,00042,033
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,76711,60011,10012,10047,567
Rocío Amor* (jr.)GAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,36710,10010,46711,96743,901
Noelia BacarizaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3339,1009,23310,83340,499
Paula LópezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2009,00010,13310,86742,200
María MíguezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,43311,26711,80011,50047,000
Alicia SadiaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5009,2008,93310,13340,766
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,8678,13311,06712,53341,600
Ona DuartCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,16711,5339,60011,60044,900
Lucía Gómez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7338,73310,9679,96741,400
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5009,6339,26710,40040,800
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4679,3339,53310,33340,666
Adriana BallesteCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7674,53310,0339,93336,266
Alba BonillaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4679,10010,23311,23341,033
Marta Gil CedoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,267
Anna OrtegaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0338,73310,300
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,5679,13310,76710,56744,034
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,43310,43310,06711,70044,633
Iris CárdenasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2335,63310,200
Aina FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,93310,867
Ling Xudong MorenoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3337,5679,900
Paula NorbertoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1008,13310,06712,13342,433
Aida PeixCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,60010,367
Claudia SalatCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,86710,50010,767
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,06711,16710,4679,70044,401
Ana MoyanoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4339,46710,30010,96742,167
Aitana TejeroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5336,5678,93310,43336,466
Mónica YébolesMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9008,2007,66710,50038,267
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,5679,8339,300
Claudia AyoraCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,900
Julia GalánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,467
Paola GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,93310,16710,267
Maia ImpellitieriCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9334,83310,46710,06737,300
Laia RabassaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2007,40011,033
Alexia SentiasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2677,2339,1339,46737,100
Sara AristínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,067
Claudia CoronadoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,0335,7678,96710,93336,700
Ángela FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,6675,5677,567
Paola GómezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,9679,4009,367
Gloria PlasenciaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,7009,4009,267
Paula RayaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90012,16712,233
Vega ÁlvarezAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,167
Carmen CarrascoAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,43310,500
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,30010,53311,16710,30044,300
Carolina MartínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,0679,2008,93310,26739,467
Claudia SampedroAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,567
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,7339,60010,53311,56744,433
Andrea Uria* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3677,66710,86710,36741,268
Sara DoñoroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,30010,167
Lucía Maroto* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,36710,800
Sara MartínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,6008,5338,40010,66739,200
Lucía NavarroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5336,20010,133
Inés PaternaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90012,96711,43312,53349,833
Lucía Sáinz-PardoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,8339,13310,433
Elena Liang StensethMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3678,867
Gabriela GeorgievaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,4679,46710,46710,56742,968
Adriana OrtegaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3338,700
Ornella PadovánBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7337,0338,93310,20037,899
Carlota PascualBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,73310,13310,300
Neus PeláezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5009,40010,300
Alba Sáenz de TejadaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,4339,6339,4009,93341,399
Carla Cerezo* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5679,83310,46710,53342,400
Sara MurCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5339,0338,5679,13337,266
Aina RosCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,1677,4679,3009,96737,901
Irene Ros* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,80010,73311,10042,900
Paula Min RoyoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,6338,7679,9679,80040,167
María AlcoverCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4009,1679,3009,86739,734
Queralt Cerro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1677,16711,23310,60041,167
Marina EsteveCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5677,93310,3679,80038,667
Ariadna OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2338,60010,2009,53339,566
Queralt OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2677,46710,9009,46739,101
Marina EstebanCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8008,1338,00010,50038,433
Carlota GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0337,5679,8009,46738,867
Ainara MartínezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4337,33310,30010,13338,199
Ona PerxachsCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7006,36710,3009,90038,267
Andrea VillaroyaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3009,40010,2679,86740,834
Joana María CroixBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9676,6678,0679,43336,134
Victoria EscobarBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3676,7338,7679,23337,100
Azahara EscolanoBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,36710,500
Alejandra LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2009,06710,9009,36741,534
Lucía NionBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,90010,1339,23310,10041,366
Irene RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0678,400
Abril AdamCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8339,70010,1009,60041,233
Ariadna HuérfanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,7338,6009,933
Sara PinillaCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4339,00010,4678,30038,200
Eva PunzanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,1338,5009,6679,60038,900
Patricia RodríguezCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5338,7678,9678,60036,867
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,30010,8009,850
Aida CollBALMallorca Gym Cup13,0009,95011,00010,30044,250
Celia Li GonzálezBALMallorca Gym Cup13,10010,85010,10011,30045,350
Cintia RodríguezBALMallorca Gym Cup13,10011,55013,60011,80050,050
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BALMallorca Gym Cup12,8008,65011,20010,95043,600
Marina PlomerBALMallorca Gym Cup13,00011,60011,800
Ainhoa GregorioCATMallorca Gym Cup12,20011,2009,30010,55043,250
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,10011,00010,85011,50046,450
Claudia TomeoCATMallorca Gym Cup8,15011,850
Raquel GilCATMallorca Gym Cup12,5508,05011,05010,55042,200
Violeta SánchezCATMallorca Gym Cup13,55012,00010,80011,00047,350
Carla FontCATMallorca Gym Cup13,4508,50012,45011,30045,700
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,45011,10011,95011,70048,200
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,50010,30010,95010,75045,500
Aida ValènciaCATMallorca Gym Cup12,85011,20011,95010,85046,850
Bonnie GodinoCATMallorca Gym Cup12,75010,15010,80010,40044,100
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup13,1509,10012,05010,50044,800
Sara CollCATMallorca Gym Cup11,500
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup12,3509,6009,45010,55041,950
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCATMallorca Gym Cup12,0506,55011,2509,05038,900
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup12,95010,05010,50011,50045,000
Paula NorbertoCATMallorca Gym Cup12,40010,40010,75010,05043,600
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup12,10011,10010,5009,55043,250
Marisol PérezCATMallorca Gym Cup11,40010,750
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 413,45011,50011,100
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 413,70012,80011,000
Marina PlomerCATTop 12 Series 413,00012,30012,700
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,00012,400
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,60012,350
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Bundesliga 112,50011,550
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Bundesliga 211,90011,60010,4009,80043,700
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATInternational Gymnix AA13,6009,83412,46712,40048,301
Paula RayaCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,10013,350
Nora FernándezCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,55012,95011,05011,80049,350
Laura BechdejúCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,5009,85012,400
Cintia RodríguezBALDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF12,80011,95012,050
Emma FernándezMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF13,20012,2009,95011,95047,300
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,35010,10011,45012,15047,050
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,75010,60011,30012,35047,000
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,55010,30011,15011,65046,650
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,15010,50010,25012,05045,950
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,25010,7009,75012,10045,800
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,50010,00010,80012,20045,500
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,5009,25010,90011,60044,250
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT13,0507,30010,60010,80041,750
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT11,9007,35011,05010,45040,750
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT10,2006,75010,00011,15038,100
Andrea CarmonaCAT2ª Fase CAT12,70011,50011,30012,35047,850
Violeta SánchezCAT2ª Fase CAT13,35011,50011,20011,65047,700
Carla FontCAT2ª Fase CAT13,1509,65011,10011,60045,500
Marisol PérezCAT2ª Fase CAT12,55010,60010,30011,75045,200
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase CAT12,90010,0009,80011,30044,000
Lluna CasanovaCAT2ª Fase CAT10,25011,750
Sara CollCAT2ª Fase CAT7,050
Lidia CelemínAST2ª Bundesliga 211,8006,9009,55010,70038,950
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA13,30011,35012,45012,35049,45013,025
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA12,55010,75012,85011,95048,10012,025
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF13,60010,85010,50012,65047,60013,200
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF12,75011,70010,30012,05046,80012,200
Marina PlomerBAL3ª Bundesliga13,800
Cintia RodríguezBAL3ª Bundesliga11,650
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BAL3ª Bundesliga 212,60010,45010,50011,35044,900
Laura BechdejúCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,50012,43311,26712,40049,600
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,40011,33311,93311,86748,533
Violeta SánchezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,93312,06711,33311,10048,433
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90012,03311,70011,70048,333
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,33311,40011,90011,60048,233
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,13311,40012,16711,50048,200
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,4009,86711,76712,33347,367
Nora FernándezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,5009,90011,70012,06747,167
Marina GonzálezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,16711,50011,13311,26747,067
Marisol PérezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,70011,80011,80010,30046,600
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,10011,10010,40011,83346,433
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,33311,4339,63311,90046,299
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,06711,10010,56711,33346,067
Cláudia TomeoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,86711,43310,60011,10046,000
Lidia CelemínAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5339,96712,10011,33345,933
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,10010,63311,10011,96745,800
Andrea CarmonaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,80010,33310,43312,23345,799
Carla FontCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,1339,70011,73310,73345,299
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,76710,56710,83310,90045,067
Sofía IribarrenMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,93310,7679,63311,46744,800
Gabriela GeorgievaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,06711,26710,76710,56744,668
Marimar PérezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5679,30011,30011,26744,434
Marta SánchezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,5339,90010,36710,63344,433
Ona DuartCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,73310,6009,86711,20044,400
María MíguezGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,26710,26711,00010,63344,167
Lluna CasanovaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,2339,13310,30011,33343,999
Paula NorbertoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,16710,86710,46710,46743,968
Sara CollCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,7009,76710,06710,93343,467
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,4679,7679,93311,10043,267
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)AST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5339,9009,13311,66743,233
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7679,96710,40011,06743,201
Rocío AmorGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7009,50010,50011,10042,800
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5007,23311,83311,16742,733
Victoria EscobarBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1679,63310,9339,93342,666
Carla Cerezo* (jr.)CVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0338,50011,30010,66742,500
Alba Sáenz de TejadaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,00010,5679,13310,16741,867
Lucía Gómez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,66710,2008,06710,83341,767
Abril AdamCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3008,73310,46710,20041,700
Ariadna HuérfanoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1009,1679,93310,30041,500
Carolina MartínAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5009,23310,36710,06741,167
Alba BonillaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2339,76710,1009,86740,967
Ona PerxachsCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7337,86711,4679,56740,634
Ana MoyanoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2337,20011,13310,80040,366
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,6339,1678,73310,76740,300
Queralt Cerro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,6339,3339,86740,100
Marta SendínAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7678,36710,0339,76739,934
Paula Min RoyoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0008,4339,00010,36739,800
Andrea VillaroyaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3339,00010,6009,63339,566
Noelia BacarizaGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,9337,96710,26710,36739,534
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,6337,4678,10011,26739,467
Ainara MartínezCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,0008,93310,3339,96739,233
Eva PunzanoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4338,7679,9009,86738,967
María AlcoverCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,3007,56710,33310,76738,967
Paula LópezGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7339,3679,5678,13338,800
Marina MorenoCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3007,0009,5339,76738,600
Laia RabassaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,5006,9008,53310,63338,566
Alexia SentiasCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5677,0009,86710,06738,501
Nadia AlbaceteGAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7339,5677,5339,53338,366
Ariadna OlivéCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,9338,9009,16710,23338,233
Aina RosCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5337,6678,96710,03338,200
Joana María CroixBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0675,83310,06710,13338,100
Sara MartínMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,6678,8678,23310,23338,000
Marta MartínezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,4338,4009,4009,73337,966
Carlota PascualBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5677,0679,5679,70036,901
Claudia CoronadoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4678,4337,6679,03336,600
Queralt OlivéCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,6677,3678,46710,00036,501
Minerva QuinteroAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,0006,8007,6339,90036,333
Marina EstebanCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,2005,2009,5339,36736,300
Julia PenalvaAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,2677,8678,6009,43336,167
Helena Cecilia BonillaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,66712,43312,000
Marina EsteveCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,5676,8677,8679,53335,834
Marina PlomerBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,66711,13310,667
Inés PaternaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,56711,66711,100
Serena VázquezAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,1005,8339,5679,80035,300
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,16710,53311,133
Valentina GiommariniMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,3334,5677,56710,10034,567
Aida CollBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,13311,80010,833
Nicole de MiguelCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,63311,06710,433
Patricia RodríguezCVA2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,1336,9008,7007,300
Laia FontCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,66711,46710,933
Lucía Maroto* (jr.)MAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,3679,50010,833
Laura Mora* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,00011,1778,500
Gloria PlasenciaMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,5333,3009,6679,10031,600
Laura LoboAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9339,26710,267
Mónica YébolesMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,1339,16710,100
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5679,30011,367
Irene RodríguezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9679,20010,067
Anna OrtegaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9008,33310,700
Marta Gil CedoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7338,70010,500
Aitana TejeroMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2679,9679,667
Sofía MoralesAND2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,7333,5006,9338,60030,766
Nuria MasBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,7339,9009,867
Laia MasferrerCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,4678,36710,600
Martina Solá* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,9677,83310,433
Julia GalánCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2338,60010,367
Nora GarcíaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,5339,7679,367
Carmen CarrascoAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,23310,70010,533
Elena Liang StensethMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,0679,7678,567
Azahara EscolanoBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,53310,20010,367
Ling Xudong MorenoCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8008,7008,433
Lucía Sáinz-PardoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,1007,2009,800
Paola GarcíaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,1339,20010,467
Mariona-fu SacristánCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola7,76710,5009,367
Sara DoñoroMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,10010,1009,433
Paola GómezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,4007,4679,433
Celia Li GonzálezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola13,63311,733
Sandra Iballa RoyoMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,90011,667
Ángela FernándezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,2336,8336,900
Helena Lucas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,83311,000
Iris CárdenasCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,56710,100
Claudia SampedroAST2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,83310,067
Eva Valiente* (jr.)MAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,60010,533
Erika GrosuMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,2679,600
Adriana CamposMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,2008,100
Adriana OrtegaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,8337,333
Alba AlguacilCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola8,33310,167
Iris EspigaresCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola7,8009,333
Berta FranquesaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola12,033
Tara Mancebón* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,733
Emma FernándezMAD2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,567
Rocío LópezBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola11,200
Ono GarcíaCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,700
Alba CañellasBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,500
Carla MartínCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola10,200
Lucia CostaBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,700
Irene AmbrosioCAT2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,367
Lucía NionBAL2ª Fase Liga Iberdrola9,333
Andrea CarmonaCAT3ª Fase CAT12,70011,05010,65012,90047,300
Ainhoa GregorioCAT3ª Fase CAT12,90010,25011,95011,40046,500
Sara CollCAT3ª Fase CAT12,75011,95010,35010,35045,400
Marimar PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT12,70011,7009,90011,05045,350
Violeta SánchezCAT3ª Fase CAT13,60011,5509,6009,85044,600
Carla FontCAT3ª Fase CAT13,1509,85011,30010,25044,550
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCAT3ª Fase CAT12,35010,3509,00011,75043,450
Marisol PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT11,8009,95010,25011,25043,250
Lluna CasanovaCAT3ª Fase CAT10,80012,000
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT13,70011,90011,60011,55048,750
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,90012,80010,30012,55048,550
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT13,40010,30011,35012,25047,300
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,70010,45011,15012,00046,300
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,30010,10011,40010,60044,400
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,3009,1009,55010,70041,650
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,5007,55010,40010,50040,950
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT9,900
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA13,10011,65011,10012,40048,250
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA13,2009,30011,25011,85045,600
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA12,0509,80011,40012,25045,500
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BALGymnasiade AA13,00010,800
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATGymnasiade AA9,85011,200
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF12,550
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF13,000
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATGymnasiade EF12,100
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,75012,900
Sofía IribarrenMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,15012,700
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport AA12,95011,95011,45012,45048,800
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport AA12,65010,45011,30011,70046,100
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport AA12,4009,60010,15012,00044,150
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATInternational GymSport AA9,10011,20010,45011,85042,600
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport AA10,8507,15011,50011,00040,500
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport AA12,55010,800
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport EF9,45012,425
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport EF8,825
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport EF10,625
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport EF9,100
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport EF11,475
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport AA11,75011,65012,35012,10047,850
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport AA12,70010,45010,70012,60046,45012,600
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport EF11,50011,50011,625
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport EF12,60010,22510,22512,00045,05012,488
Sara CollCATFase final CAT12,90011,60011,05011,30046,850
Andrea CarmonaCATFase final CAT12,40011,50012,45010,45046,800
Violeta SánchezCATFase final CAT13,55010,75010,85011,50046,650
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATFase final CAT12,35010,90011,35011,90046,500
Claudia TomeoCATFase final CAT12,45010,50011,65011,50046,100
Carla FontCATFase final CAT12,9508,85011,80011,65045,250
Ainhoa GregorioCATFase final CAT12,80011,20010,25010,35044,600
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,35012,55011,10012,55049,550
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,15010,20011,90012,00047,250
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,35010,05010,95011,80046,150
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,15011,2009,70011,65045,700
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATFase final CAT12,50010,85010,35011,50045,200
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATFase final CAT13,2009,00010,00011,70043,900
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATFase final CAT11,45010,25010,70011,30043,700
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATFase final CAT12,0507,00010,40010,25039,700
GimnastaFed.CompeticiónVT1UBBBFXTotal DTotal VT
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 34,34,44,5
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATTop 12 Series 34,64,64,3
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 34,44,44,2
Violeta SánchezCATTop 12 Series 34,64,54,8
Marimar PérezCATHouston National Invit.4,04,34,54,217,0
Lluna CasanovaCATHouston National Invit.4,03,94,64,316,8
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.4,03,34,54,216,0
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATHouston National Invit.4,03,54,84,316,6
Emma FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,94,94,719,1
Laura BechdejúCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,74,94,819,0
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,34,94,518,3
Andrea CarmonaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,14,94,618,2
Marina GonzálezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,34,34,818,0
Sandra Iballa RoyoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,74,64,417,7
Violeta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,64,44,117,7
Alba AsencioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,34,84,417,5
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,14,54,217,4
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,44,54,517,4
Marta SánchezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,54,54,317,3
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,64,14,417,1
Carla FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,34,24,017,1
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,63,44,54,316,8
Mar PallisoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,63,24,64,316,7
Aida CollBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,44,43,716,5
Lluna CasanovaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,03,94,34,216,4
Marimar PérezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,54,14,54,016,1
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,44,74,215,8
Ainhoa GregorioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,03,94,03,915,8
Alba AlguacilCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,34,23,514,5
Bonnie GodinoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,01,94,33,914,1
Noa Rosado* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,54,03,813,6
Paula CarmonaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,34,33,313,6
Eva Valiente* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,73,83,513,5
Laia Qinglu Nogué* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,54,13,313,4
Minerva QuinteroAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,73,93,512,8
Marta SendínAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,43,32,712,1
Celia Li GonzálezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,03,44,411,8
Helena Lucas* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,13,63,110,2
Serena VázquezAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,02,92,78,6
Ana MartínBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,9
Marta MartínezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,83,1
Eider GarridoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,83,5
Claudia TomeoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,64,43,2
Berta FranquesaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,02,73,6
Julia PenalvaAND1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,52,9
Iris EspigaresCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,93,72,9
Mariona-fu SacristánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,53,2
Ángela LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,4
Rocío LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,3
Laia FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,0
Irene AmbrosioCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,8
Laura Mora* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,9
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,3
Martina Solá* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,7
Tara Mancebón* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,5
Carla MartínCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,5
María MíguezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,74,24,64,817,3
Alba PetiscoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,63,54,74,317,1
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,24,74,217,1
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,34,44,317,0
Ona DuartCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,54,44,117,0
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,54,24,44,316,4
Paula NorbertoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,94,44,115,9
Ainhoa MartínezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,94,54,015,9
Lucía Gómez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,94,84,315,5
Ana MoyanoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,33,54,44,215,4
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,54,33,44,215,4
Claudia BuxedaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,84,64,615,3
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,44,24,115,2
Rocío Amor* (jr.)GAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,74,24,214,6
Gina Zao BouCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,44,13,214,2
Paula RayaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,65,14,2
Alexia SentiasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,54,03,213,4
Paula LópezGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,84,43,313,2
Noelia BacarizaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,02,43,93,813,1
Maia ImpellitieriCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,14,03,213,0
Adriana BallesteCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,94,33,313,0
Nicole de MiguelCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,44,03,012,9
Mónica YébolesMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,84,03,512,8
Alba BonillaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,42,34,43,512,6
Laia MasferrerCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,53,93,212,1
Alicia SadiaGAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,82,93,511,9
Anna OrtegaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,74,04,1
Claudia SalatCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,93,5
Laia RabassaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,22,54,1
Aitana TejeroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,92,93,010,2
Claudia CoronadoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,63,52,610,1
Paola GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,73,93,3
Ling Xudong MorenoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,93,4
Aina FontCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,7
Paola GómezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,02,82,4
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,94,34,0
Gloria PlasenciaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,33,02,4
Aida PeixCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,23,9
Iris CárdenasCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,64,0
Julia GalánCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,9
Ángela FernándezMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,42,8
Marta Gil CedoCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,3
Claudia AyoraCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,5
Sara AristínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,8
Inés PaternaMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola4,04,94,84,818,5
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,34,54,115,4
Irene Ros* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,04,24,013,9
Lucía Maroto* (jr.)MAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,33,0
Sara MartínMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,54,03,213,2
Queralt Cerro* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,93,83,212,6
Gabriela GeorgievaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,33,93,314,0
Carla Cerezo* (jr.)CVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,24,23,513,4
Marina EstebanCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,82,83,311,4
Carmen CarrascoAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,73,1
Azahara EscolanoBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,63,1
Lucía Sáinz-PardoMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,42,13,1
Andrea Uria* (jr.)AST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,73,73,113,2
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,53,43,94,215,0
Carlota PascualBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,23,93,2
Neus PeláezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,83,3
Carolina MartínAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,73,52,910,1
Ornella PadovánBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,62,83,211,1
Ainara MartínezCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,33,23,0
Lucía NavarroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,42,4
Lucía NionBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,83,93,213,4
Aina RosCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,33,43,111,5
Alba Sáenz de TejadaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,54,43,313,7
Ariadna HuérfanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,94,23,1
Ona PerxachsCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,53,93,112,8
Andrea VillaroyaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,33,33,83,213,6
María AlcoverCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,52,03,73,212,4
Marina EsteveCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,72,93,010,0
Paula Min RoyoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,63,43,211,7
Abril AdamCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,43,53,212,8
Eva PunzanoCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,41,72,42,99,4
Ariadna OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,32,54,03,313,1
Queralt OlivéCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,93,83,212,4
Carlota GarcíaCAT1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,51,13,12,710,4
Joana María CroixBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,32,53,311,8
Alejandra LópezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,71,63,73,212,2
Victoria EscobarBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,72,43,83,313,2
Sara MurCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,62,92,3
Patricia RodríguezCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,52,72,2
Sara PinillaCVA1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,01,43,02,2
Sara DoñoroMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola1,53,3
Claudia SampedroAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,8
Elena Liang StensethMAD1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,83,2
Adriana OrtegaBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,73,2
Irene RodríguezBAL1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola3,73,9
Vega ÁlvarezAST1ª Fase Liga Iberdrola2,0
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT4,03,84,4
Aida CollBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,34,33,716,3
Celia Li GonzálezBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,54,24,417,1
Cintia RodríguezBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,34,74,417,4
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,44,54,617,5
Marina PlomerBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,44,5
Ainhoa GregorioCATMallorca Gym Cup3,54,04,03,915,4
Alba AsencioCATMallorca Gym Cup4,04,35,14,417,8
Claudia TomeoCATMallorca Gym Cup3,04,3
Raquel GilCATMallorca Gym Cup4,02,64,13,314,0
Violeta SánchezCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,64,64,518,3
Carla FontCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,34,24,417,5
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,34,84,518,2
Mar PallisoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,04,64,517,7
Aida ValènciaCATMallorca Gym Cup4,04,04,44,316,7
Bonnie GodinoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,03,23,94,215,3
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,63,34,34,016,2
Sara CollCATMallorca Gym Cup4,1
Alba PetiscoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,34,54,517,9
Carlota Rodríguez-FischerCATMallorca Gym Cup3,53,64,64,516,2
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,14,54,517,7
Paula NorbertoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,63,84,24,116,7
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup3,34,14,64,016,0
Marisol PérezCATMallorca Gym Cup4,24,4
Alba Petisco*CATTop 12 Series 44,64,34,3
Marina PlomerCATTop 12 Series 44,04,44,7
Sofía IribarrenMADTop 12 Series 44,44,44,3
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,44,3
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,74,7
Marina PlomerBAL1ª Bundesliga 14,04,2
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Bundesliga 23,54,34,14,116,0
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATInternational Gymnix AA4,63,44,64,517,1
Paula RayaCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,65,2
Nora FernándezCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,65,35,04,719,6
Laura BechdejúCATDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,64,84,7
Cintia RodríguezBALDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,75,04,5
Emma FernándezMADDTB-Pokal Team Challenge QF4,64,94,94,619,0
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,24,64,317,7
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,74,94,618,2
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,14,44,317,4
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,63,94,54,517,5
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,24,74,518,0
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,14,34,416,8
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,03,43,84,215,4
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,62,94,94,516,9
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,72,84,12,913,5
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,53,24,54,015,2
Andrea CarmonaCAT2ª Fase CAT4,24,34,54,317,3
Violeta SánchezCAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,55,04,518,6
Carla FontCAT2ª Fase CAT4,64,24,24,317,3
Marisol PérezCAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,64,64,617,8
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase CAT4,03,84,13,915,8
Lluna CasanovaCAT2ª Fase CAT4,34,2
Sara CollCAT2ª Fase CAT3,5
Lidia CelemínAST2ª Bundesliga 23,54,34,03,315,1
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA4,64,24,64,517,98,6
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup AA4,03,94,64,116,67,0
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF4,64,14,44,517,68,6
Lluna CasanovaCATUkraine Intl. Cup Cup EF4,04,34,04,116,47,0
Marina PlomerBAL3ª Bundesliga4,6
Cintia RodríguezBAL3ª Bundesliga4,7
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BAL3ª Bundesliga 24,04,44,54,517,4
Andrea CarmonaCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,24,55,218,5
Ainhoa GregorioCAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,44,24,115,7
Sara CollCAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,43,53,815,7
Marimar PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,64,24,116,9
Violeta SánchezCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,64,84,418,4
Carla FontCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,14,04,216,9
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,44,64,317,3
Marisol PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT3,53,84,44,416,1
Lluna CasanovaCAT3ª Fase CAT4,24,5
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,24,34,117,2
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,64,34,718,2
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,94,34,418,2
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,34,74,618,2
Etna Abella* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,24,34,116,6
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,54,34,115,9
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,23,64,13,715,6
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,4
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,9
Sofía IribarrenMAD2ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,44,5
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport AA4,04,34,54,217,0
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport AA4,02,34,13,714,1
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport AA3,73,64,43,915,6
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATInternational GymSport AA3,54,44,44,216,5
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport AA2,01,83,73,210,7
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport AA4,64,6
Lluna CasanovaCATInternational GymSport EF4,54,2
Lidia CelemínASTInternational GymSport EF4,0
Lou RocheCANInternational GymSport EF3,8
Alexandra GiménezMADInternational GymSport EF3,5
Ana PalaciosCATInternational GymSport EF4,6
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport AA3,54,34,43,916,1
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport AA4,03,44,44,115,97,7
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATInternational GymSport EF4,34,34,1
Carla Sánchez* (jr.)ASTInternational GymSport EF4,04,14,14,17,7
Sara CollCATFase final CAT4,04,44,44,116,9
Andrea CarmonaCATFase final CAT4,24,24,75,018,1
Violeta SánchezCATFase final CAT4,64,44,94,118,0
Carlota Rodríguez FischerCATFase final CAT4,04,34,64,317,2
Claudia TomeoCATFase final CAT4,04,64,84,117,5
Carla FontCATFase final CAT4,62,94,04,215,7
Ainhoa GregorioCATFase final CAT4,04,14,23,816,1
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,64,74,84,618,7
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,64,24,74,417,9
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,63,64,14,216,5
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,64,34,64,618,1
Etna Abella* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,04,24,44,116,7
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATFase final CAT4,63,94,44,317,2
Jana Libei Guardiola* (jr.)CATFase final CAT3,54,14,34,015,9
Gina Zao Bou* (jr.)CATFase final CAT3,72,84,03,814,3