Notas de gimnastas españolas de GAF en 2017

Notas de gimnastas españolas en 2017.

Última actualización: 31 de diciembre de 2017.

GimnastaFed.CompeticiónVT1UBBBFXTotal AAMedia VT
Paula NorbertoCATReykjavik Games12,0509,15010,50011,80043,500
Claudia TomeoCATReykjavik Games12,00011,7008,65011,40043,750
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATReykjavik Games13,1008,5009,75010,95042,300
Claudia ColomBALMallorca Gym Cup13,85013,50011,60012,35051,300
Cintia RodríguezBALMallorca Gym Cup13,25012,30012,40012,65050,600
Paula NorbertoCATMallorca Gym Cup13,7009,35010,95010,25044,250
Ana PalaciosCATMallorca Gym Cup13,55012,80012,90011,65050,900
Claudia TomeoCATMallorca Gym Cup12,75011,75012,00011,70048,200
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup10,8009,20010,65010,10040,750
Paula NorbertoCAT1ª Fase CAT13,6008,65010,35011,70044,300
Sara Coll* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,20010,10012,10011,50045,900
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,55010,10011,10010,65044,400
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT13,6506,30011,80010,85042,600
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,95010,5508,35010,55042,400
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,4507,15010,00011,20040,800
Julia Zott* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT11,8507,15010,7509,25039,000
Marta Gil* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,3505,8509,7509,35037,300
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT12,00010,40011,200
Marina González* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT9,65010,300
Claudia ColomBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,25012,600
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,15011,850
Ana PalaciosCAT1ª Liga Italiana Serie A11,85010,800
Claudia TomeoCATHouston NI AA12,80012,65012,10011,80049,350
Ana PalaciosCATChallenge Gymnix AA13,56711,73412,16712,33449,802
Ana PalaciosCATChallenge Gymnix EF10,225
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATFrance Top 1213,63312,36611,00011,70048,699
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATFrance Top 1213,36611,63310,63311,83347,465
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATFrance Top 1213,0338,9009,33311,20042,466
Sofía IribarrenMADFrance Top 1212,8669,60011,800
Ana PérezANDTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.13,55013,15011,20012,30050,200
Cintia RodríguezBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.12,90012,30012,90013,20051,300
Paula RayaCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.12,90012,10011,15011,75047,900
Nora FernándezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.13,50010,60012,10011,85048,050
Ana PérezANDTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.13,65010,60011,35012,55048,150
Cintia RodríguezBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.10,85013,20013,050
Paula RayaCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.12,90012,600
Nora FernándezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.13,55010,55012,550
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup AA13,65011,45011,30011,45047,850
Paula NorbertoCATSainté Gym Cup AA13,20010,70010,15010,30044,350
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup AA13,30010,1508,60011,50043,550
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup AA9,8509,20011,000
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup TF13,40011,6008,80011,80045,600
Paula NorbertoCATSainté Gym Cup TF13,15011,200
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup TF11,05012,100
Marta SánchezCAT2ª Fase CAT13,20010,30011,25011,50046,250
Elisabet MarinaCAT2ª Fase CAT13,0009,45011,00011,70045,150
Raquel GilCAT2ª Fase CAT12,15010,05010,90010,80043,900
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase CAT13,0009,55010,30010,55043,400
Elena SerranoCAT2ª Fase CAT9,550
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,90011,7009,95010,55045,100
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT11,90010,3009,95012,35044,500
Carla Font* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,3009,75011,10011,15044,300
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT11,25010,45010,25011,75043,700
Sara Coll* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,15010,2009,50011,60043,450
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT11,70010,1009,70010,60042,100
Marina González* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,1507,8509,75010,70040,450
Julia Zott* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT11,4507,2009,1509,45037,250
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT12,3505,1008,10010,10036,650
Marta Gil* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT10,1504,9508,0508,80031,950
Nora FernándezCATCopa de España13,73313,20013,10012,83352,866
Ana PérezANDCopa de España13,33312,70012,63312,50051,166
Paula RayaCATCopa de España13,43312,93311,83312,16750,366
Cintia RodríguezBALCopa de España12,93311,93312,20013,13350,199
Laura BechdejúCATCopa de España13,30011,23311,70012,26748,500
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATCopa de España13,43312,16711,70010,96748,267
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADCopa de España13,06711,73311,56711,23347,600
Carolina SánchezBALCopa de España12,66711,03312,16711,60047,467
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,80010,56711,40012,56747,334
Marta SánchezCATCopa de España13,46711,23311,30011,00047,000
Carla Font* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,8339,90011,73311,76746,233
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,50010,00011,36712,26746,134
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,73310,33311,13311,83346,032
Sofía IribarrenMADCopa de España11,76711,16711,83311,23346,000
Paula NorbertoCATCopa de España13,13310,16711,63310,76745,700
Eva ArteagaMADCopa de España12,23310,23312,10011,00045,566
Ainhoa GregorioCATCopa de España12,76710,26711,26711,16745,468
Natalia RosBALCopa de España13,3008,26712,40011,50045,467
Ana MoyanoMADCopa de España13,2679,90011,20011,03345,400
Marina González* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,0009,83311,80011,73345,366
Laura MartínezMADCopa de España12,8339,46711,26711,60045,167
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BALCopa de España12,6679,80010,90011,63345,000
Laura MoraCATCopa de España11,90010,53311,86710,70045,000
Aida CollBALCopa de España12,73310,53311,26710,46745,000
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,9678,93311,83311,20044,933
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,0009,90010,76712,20044,867
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,60010,23310,30011,66744,800
Francina SolerBALCopa de España11,76710,90011,40010,66744,734
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,73310,43310,30011,23344,699
María MiguezGALCopa de España11,9009,03312,33311,40044,666
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,8009,26712,23310,33344,633
Lidia CelemínASTCopa de España12,46710,66710,16710,93344,234
Carla SánchezASTCopa de España12,6009,53310,20011,83344,166
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCopa de España13,3678,86710,13311,66744,034
Cristina VivesCATCopa de España12,4339,56710,96710,93343,900
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCopa de España13,16710,0008,86711,80043,834
Valentina GaliottiMADCopa de España12,3009,00010,80011,13343,233
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATCopa de España11,5339,53311,53310,56743,166
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATCopa de España11,86710,4678,66711,80042,801
Etna AbellaCATCopa de España11,43310,4339,46710,70042,033
Monica YébolesMADCopa de España12,7008,10011,00010,46742,267
Irene CalleMADCopa de España13,0678,1679,20011,33341,767
Laia Qinglu NoguéCATCopa de España11,8677,90010,36710,80040,934
Raquel GilCATCopa de España11,1678,33310,43310,86740,800
Azul ArgardenghiBALCopa de España11,9675,76711,3679,83338,934
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATCopa de España12,1007,0337,66710,53337,333
María Min OrtegaCATCopa de España11,8334,9008,9339,86735,533
Julia Zott* (jr.)CATCopa de España11,7675,1679,1009,36735,401
Noa RosadoMADCopa de España12,10010,767
Sara SantosPVACopa de España8,9339,100
Inés DeoCATCopa de España8,8679,9338,167
Celia Li González* (jr.)BALCopa de España12,7677,8339,667
Claudia ColomBALCopa de España13,50013,033
Marina PlomerBALCopa de España13,567
Elena SerranoCATCopa de España12,033
Ona DuartCATCopa de España10,633
Eva ValienteMADCopa de España8,833
Ana PérezANDLondres World Cup13,60013,83313,23312,63353,299
Claudia ColomBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,45012,850
Ana PalaciosCAT2ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,35012,900
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,70012,650
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATComeGym AA13,60012,70011,85011,60049,75013,300
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADComeGym AA13,10012,40010,20011,35047,05012,975
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATComeGym AA13,0009,85012,05012,85047,75012,850
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATComeGym EF12,95012,45012,775
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATComeGym EF11,95012,900
Ana PérezANDEuropeo Q.13,60013,42511,43312,70051,158
Cintia RodríguezBALEuropeo Q.12,76612,73312,86612,70051,065
Nora FernándezCATEuropeo Q.13,50012,76611,53312,36650,165
Paula RayaCATEuropeo Q.13,23312,90011,66611,26649,065
Ana PérezANDEuropeo AA13,60013,70011,53312,50051,333
Cintia RodríguezBALEuropeo AA12,80012,70012,70012,80051,000
Marta SánchezCAT3ª Fase CAT13,30011,35012,00011,90048,550
Ainhoa GregorioCAT3ª Fase CAT12,45010,00012,35010,80045,600
Marimar PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT12,50011,05011,50010,40045,450
Paula NorbertoCAT3ª Fase CAT12,55010,55011,30010,65045,050
Elisabet MarinaCAT3ª Fase CAT11,20010,05010,85011,85043,950
Ona DuartCAT3ª Fase CAT11,65010,15010,30010,30042,400
Elena SerranoCAT3ª Fase CAT11,75011,30010,900
Claudia TomeoCAT3ª Fase CAT11,90010,300
Marisol PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT9,250
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT13,60012,45012,7009,80048,550
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT11,45011,00011,65011,70045,800
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,95011,1009,50012,00045,550
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,45010,90012,3009,85045,500
Marina González* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT11,15011,10011,90011,05045,200
Carla Font* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,2509,60010,75011,45044,050
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,3509,45010,75011,40043,950
Sara Coll* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,2509,05011,95010,05043,300
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,60010,8006,70012,10042,200
Marta Gil* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT11,6007,2009,3009,80037,900
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,2508,7505,55010,95037,500
Julia Zott* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT11,2004,5509,7509,90035,400
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT12,30012,200
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT10,00011,300
Claudia ColomBAL3ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,65013,250
Cintia RodríguezBAL3ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,50012,500
Ana PalaciosCAT3ª Liga Italiana Serie A13,30011,600
Paula NorbertoCATGymSport AA13,00010,65011,05011,70046,400
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATGymSport AA12,30011,05010,65011,25045,250
Elena SerranoCATGymSport AA12,00011,0509,90011,85044,800
Bonnie GodinoCANGymSport AA12,5008,20010,65011,40042,750
María MíguezGALGymSport AA12,1006,90011,85010,85041,700
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CATGymSport AA13,2008,0007,95011,95041,100
Lou RocheCANGymSport AA11,8009,2008,90010,95040,850
Bonnie GodinoCANGymSport EF12,05011,925
María MíguezGALGymSport EF11,650
Elena SerranoCATGymSport EF11,200
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATGymSport EF10,700
Claudia ColomBAL1ª Bundesliga13,50011,35012,40012,80050,050
Carolina SánchezBAL1ª Bundesliga12,45010,65012,35012,50047,950
Lidia CelemínBAL1ª Bundesliga12,40011,25011,65011,65046,950
Francina SolerBAL1ª Bundesliga11,60011,400
Claudia TomeoCATFase Final CAT12,15012,40011,15012,15047,850
Paula NorbertoCATFase Final CAT12,90011,85010,05011,50046,300
Marisol PérezCATFase Final CAT11,30012,05011,55011,35046,250
Ainhoa GregorioCATFase Final CAT13,30010,85010,60010,95045,700
Marimar PérezCATFase Final CAT12,70010,20010,55011,45044,900
Marta SánchezCATFase Final CAT13,50010,1509,30011,60044,550
Elena SerranoCATFase Final CAT13,00010,4009,55010,80043,750
Ona DuartCATFase Final CAT11,0009,80010,30011,00042,100
Raquel GilCATFase Final CAT11,400
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT13,55010,75011,35011,80047,450
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT12,65010,85012,35010,95046,800
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT13,20011,50011,10010,00045,800
Marina González* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT12,60010,75011,80010,25045,400
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT12,4507,45011,55010,65042,100
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT11,90010,8007,05010,60040,350
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT10,60010,5508,25010,30039,700
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT11,9007,2009,7009,40038,200
Julia Zott* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT11,1007,2508,0509,15035,550
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnova AA13,45011,20012,45012,25049,350
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATGymnova AA13,10010,55011,60012,50047,750
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATGymnova AA13,45010,8509,90012,30046,500
Carla Font* (jr.)CATGymnova AA12,80011,25010,70011,20045,950
Berta Franquesa* (jr.)CATGymnova AA11,8009,85010,15011,60043,400
Laia Font* (jr.)CATGymnova AA12,5336,90010,80011,90042,133
Aina Solá* (jr.)CATGymnova AA12,3007,1509,55011,45040,450
Bruna Rovira* (jr.)CATGymnova AA12,6336,45010,15010,80040,033
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATGymnova EF13,12510,47513,05013,075
Carla Font* (jr.)CATGymnova EF13,02510,12512,900
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnova EF11,10010,975
Berta Franquesa* (jr.)CATGymnova EF7,950
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATGymnova EF12,175
Ana PérezANDFIT Challenge AA13,83312,26613,43313,00052,532
Nora FernándezANDFIT Challenge AA13,66613,26611,93311,63350,498
Laura BechdejúCATFIT Challenge AA13,50012,76611,63312,00049,899
Paula RayaCATFIT Challenge AA13,46611,53312,10012,36649,465
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge AA13,20011,40011,30013,00048,900
Ana PalaciosCATFIT Challenge AA13,60010,86611,83312,26648,565
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge AA13,00011,93311,33312,10048,366
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge AA13,36610,13312,36612,20048,065
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADFIT Challenge AA13,26610,93310,66612,13346,998
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge AA13,466
Ana PérezANDFIT Challenge TF13,63313,03313,83312,73353,232
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge TF13,10011,26612,333
Ana PalaciosCATFIT Challenge TF11,933
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge TF11,433
Nora FernándezCATFIT Challenge TF12,26612,366
Sara Coll*CATFIT Challenge TF12,23311,433
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADFIT Challenge TF10,900
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge TF13,500
Laura BechdejúCATFIT Challenge TF13,433
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT4-Motors11,500
Carla Font* (jr.)CAT4-Motors13,05012,10011,50011,60048,250
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT4-Motors12,75010,5009,75012,70045,700
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CAT4-Motors12,85011,15010,35011,25045,600
Marina González* (jr.)CAT4-Motors12,25010,65011,55011,65046,100
Marta SánchezCATCamp. Catalunya13,65011,65011,70012,30049,300
Marimar PérezCATCamp. Catalunya12,75011,70012,20012,25048,900
Ana PalaciosCATCamp. Catalunya13,40010,90012,15011,95048,400
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya12,85010,55012,05012,90048,350
Carla Font* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya13,35010,60012,25011,85048,050
Marisol PérezCATCamp. Catalunya12,05010,65012,15012,50047,350
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya12,95011,00012,10011,00047,050
Claudia TomeoCATCamp. Catalunya12,50010,45011,15012,40046,500
Elisabet MarinaCATCamp. Catalunya13,25010,15010,60012,10046,100
Marina González* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya11,95010,45012,30011,40046,100
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya13,20010,45011,10011,15045,900
Paula NorbertoCATCamp. Catalunya12,9009,00011,30012,20045,400
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya11,85011,15010,45011,70045,150
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya11,35010,65010,65012,10044,750
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya12,65010,75010,85010,40044,650
Elena SerranoCATCamp. Catalunya12,20010,80010,35010,85044,200
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya12,8007,45011,05011,30042,600
Ona DuartCATCamp. Catalunya12,15010,1509,35010,90042,550
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya11,6009,00010,10011,80042,500
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya12,0006,85011,20011,75041,800
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya11,6005,40011,30011,15039,450
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya11,9007,8508,5009,65037,900
Julia Zott* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya11,9507,6508,4509,75037,800
Ainhoa GregorioCATCamp. Catalunya12,95011,000
Ana PérezANDCamp. España14,60012,60012,55013,70053,450
Claudia ColomBALCamp. España13,46711,75012,85012,90050,967
Cintia RodríguezBALCamp. España12,50012,20012,90012,85050,450
Paula RayaCATCamp. España13,50013,15010,80012,85050,300
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADCamp. España13,20012,80011,55012,55050,100
Laura BechdejúCATCamp. España13,40012,70011,25012,40049,750
Celia Li González* (jr.)BALCamp. España13,70010,80011,60012,30048,400
Marta SánchezCATCamp. España13,30010,70011,85012,50048,350
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,40010,75012,40012,60048,150
Carolina SánchezBALCamp. España12,43311,55011,70012,20047,883
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,36711,45011,50012,15047,467
Paula NorbertoCATCamp. España13,26711,9509,85012,15047,217
Marina PlomerBALCamp. España13,50011,05011,30010,90046,750
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,9009,60012,10012,10046,700
Ines Paterna* (jr.)MADCamp. España12,70012,1509,90011,85046,600
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,93310,25011,35012,00046,533
Marisol PérezCATCamp. España12,03310,25011,75012,30046,333
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATCamp. España11,90011,50010,35011,90045,650
Carla Font* (jr.)CATCamp. España13,16710,60010,95010,85045,567
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,06710,95010,80011,70045,517
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATCamp. España13,5007,95011,80011,75045,000
Elisabet MarinaCATCamp. España13,2679,8509,35012,40044,867
Eva PérezBALCamp. España12,36711,8508,60011,50044,317
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,30010,55010,35011,10044,300
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,50011,7509,65010,35044,250
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,96710,7009,65010,90044,217
Ana MoyanoMADCamp. España12,93311,0509,30010,90044,183
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CATCamp. España12,1339,3009,70012,15043,283
Ona DuartCATCamp. España11,63310,10010,65010,75043,133
Denisa FloreaCVACamp. España12,6009,5009,10011,80043,000
Claudia TomeoCATCamp. España12,4009,3009,05011,90042,650
Bonnie GodinoCANCamp. España12,2679,1009,20011,75042,317
Ainhoa GregorioCATCamp. España12,9677,40010,10011,80042,267
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATCamp. España11,0338,9507,00010,80037,783
Lidia CelemínASTCamp. España12,5009,7009,550
Marimar PérezCATCamp. España12,2005,60012,150
Sofia IribarrenMADCamp. España10,750
Marina González* (jr.)CATCamp. España11,45010,200
Violeta Sanchez* (jr.)CATFOJE EYOF QF12,90012,40012,15011,74049,200
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATFOJE EYOF QF12,80010,95011,95012,40048,100
Emma Fernandez* (jr.)MADFOJE EYOF QF12,95010,55011,15012,00046,650
Violeta Sanchez* (jr.)CATFOJE EYOF AA13,05012,35010,50011,40047,300
Cintia RodríguezBAL4ª Liga Italiana Serie A11,45012,450
Claudia ColomBAL4ª Liga Italiana Serie A12,95012,350
Ana PérezANDDutch Invitational AA13,60013,25012,15011,95050,950
Nora FernándezCATDutch Invitational AA13,60013,00012,90010,60050,100
Paula RayaCATDutch Invitational AA13,50011,70011,90010,90048,000
Ana PérezANDDutch Invitational EF13,50013,06713,000
Nora FernándezCATDutch Invitational EF11,90011,567
Paula RayaCATDutch Invitational EF12,50010,367
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely CC QF13,13312,63313,166
Claudia ColomBALSzombathely CC QF13,00011,23312,033
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely CC EF11,86611,63312,800
Claudia ColomBALSzombathely CC EF12,600
Ana PérezANDParís CC QF12,60012,55013,050
Laura BechdejúCATParís CC QF12,100
Nora FernándezCATParís CC QF12,75011,000
Ana PérezANDParis CC EF12,950
Ana PérezANDCto. del Mundo QF14,10012,73312,93312,96652,732
Cintia RodríguezBALCto. del Mundo QF12,63311,43312,06612,70048,832
Nora FernándezCATCto. del Mundo QF10,03312,366
Claudia ColomBALCto. del Mundo QF10,633
Ana PérezANDCto. Del Mundo AA12,83313,73310,10012,60049,266
Aida CollBAL2ª Bundesliga12,30011,9509,85011,25045,350
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Bundesliga12,55011,950
Claudia ColomBAL2ª Bundesliga13,20012,400
Marina PlomerBAL2ª Bundesliga12,50011,20012,65011,25047,600
Aida CollBAL3ª Bundesliga12,35012,50010,90011,30047,050
Celia Li González* (jr.)BAL3ª Bundesliga12,45010,4509,55011,95044,400
Claudia ColomBAL3ª Bundesliga12,700
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BAL3ª Bundesliga12,70010,700
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,65010,70011,70012,20047,250
Marta SánchezCATCamp. Catalunya clubes11,60011,40012,00012,00047,000
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,7509,90011,65012,05046,350
Marisol PérezCATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,55011,60010,20012,25046,600
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,40010,40011,25011,70045,750
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,7508,80011,80012,25045,600
Marina González* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,55010,40011,85011,75046,550
Bonnie GodinoCATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,70010,00011,450
Laura MoraCATCamp. Catalunya clubes10,90011,15011,550
Laia Qinglu NoguéCATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,000
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes11,000
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes11,85011,20010,35011,20044,600
Mar Olivé* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes12,25010,00011,650
Andrea MatillasCATCamp. Catalunya clubes10,50011,150
Lucía Gómez* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes11,6009,750
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya clubes9,650
Aida CollBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola13,00011,70011,53310,76747,000
Claudia ColomBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola13,26711,80012,60011,76749,434
Celia Li González* (jr.)BAL1ª Liga Iberdrola12,7678,433
Maia Llacer* (jr.)BAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,46711,367
Ana MartínBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,233
Eva PérezBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola10,933
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola13,00011,53313,43312,30050,266
Natalia RosBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola13,23311,700
Laura BechdejúCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola13,66712,43311,70012,53350,333
Sara Coll*CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,00011,56710,60011,63345,800
Nora FernándezCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola13,43313,13310,83312,23349,632
Bonnie GodinoCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,533
Marina González* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,9679,8679,93311,06742,834
Laura MoraCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,66711,100
Laia Qinglu NoguéCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,367
Emma Fernandez* (jr.)MAD1ª Liga Iberdrola13,43312,36710,86712,36749,034
Valentina GaliottiMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola12,7679,73310,66711,50044,667
Noa RosadoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola11,7338,900
Sandra Iballa RoyoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola12,00011,80010,86711,06745,734
Eva ValienteMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola12,5678,40010,00010,16741,134
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,26711,73310,06711,90045,967
Eider GarridoCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,80010,633
Ainhoa GregorioCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola13,03311,0339,533
Violeta Sanchez* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola13,43312,10011,20010,70047,433
Martina SoláCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,4009,2009,66711,40042,667
Ariadna VallCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola6,7009,60011,067
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,10010,03311,46711,23344,833
Carla Font* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola13,2339,86711,46711,76746,334
Laia Font* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola9,13311,40011,033
Berta Franquesa* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola8,633
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,1009,50010,50011,33342,433
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,56711,13311,233
Aina Solá* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,533
Irene AmbrosioCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,6009,100
Iris EspigaresCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola8,500
Tara MancebónCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,833
Carla MartínCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,4675,6007,700
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,70010,33312,40011,90047,333
Mariona-Fu SacristánCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola7,100
Marta SánchezCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,16711,03312,60011,16746,967
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,86710,53310,83311,93346,166
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,6339,03311,10010,66743,433
Marimar PérezCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,56711,33311,86710,30046,067
Marisol PérezCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,8678,93312,23311,00044,033
Berta Pujadas* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,8338,90010,33311,30043,366
Julia PenalvaAND1ª Liga Iberdrola10,0678,0339,833
Ana PérezAND1ª Liga Iberdrola13,66714,03313,10012,93353,733
Minerva QuinteroAND1ª Liga Iberdrola11,7676,3009,93310,13338,133
Marta SendínAND1ª Liga Iberdrola11,9678,36710,9009,43340,667
Selena SilvaAND1ª Liga Iberdrola10,46710,167
Serena VázquezAND1ª Liga Iberdrola7,50011,0009,967
Berta ÁlvarezCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola8,867
Gina Zao BouCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,26710,43311,23310,10044,033
Nicole de MiguelCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,3338,0009,833
Jana GuardiolaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,2339,76711,86711,00044,867
Laia MasferrerCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,1678,66710,26710,03341,134
Aida Valencia* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,46710,000
Adriana BallestéCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,3338,16710,43310,33340,266
Alba BonillaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola7,467
Marta Gil* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,733
Anna OrtegaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,600
María Min OrtegaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola9,833
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,90010,63310,96711,20044,700
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,10010,33311,36711,53345,333
Julia Zott* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola7,73311,50010,500
Iris CárdenasCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola8,3009,23310,333
Aina FontCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola8,9000,000
Ling Xudong MorenoCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,6008,233
Paula NorbertoCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,06710,86711,10011,43345,467
Aida PeixCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,7008,733
Judit RibóCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,000
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,9337,6678,20010,50038,300
Nadia AlbaceteGAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,8338,03310,367
Rocío AmorGAL1ª Liga Iberdrola9,7678,80010,96710,86740,401
Noelia BacarizaGAL1ª Liga Iberdrola8,20011,2009,433
Paula LópezGAL1ª Liga Iberdrola12,2338,86711,36710,00042,467
María MíguezGAL1ª Liga Iberdrola12,2009,30010,93311,00043,433
Alicia SadiaGAL1ª Liga Iberdrola12,20010,433
Eva ArteagaMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola12,3338,73310,76710,46742,300
Irene CalleMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola11,5006,46710,03311,03339,033
Andrea GonzálezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola11,0006,1337,50010,13334,766
Sofía IribarrenMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola13,2009,96710,40010,93344,500
Ana MoyanoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola12,0008,23311,067
Mónica YébolesMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola8,967
Sara AristínMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,467
Claudia CoronadoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola11,1678,70010,23310,10040,200
Ángela FernándezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,6677,433
Carlota GómezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola9,1332,900
Paola GómezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola7,0678,533
Gloria PlasenciaMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola7,0008,1338,900
Paula RayaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola13,46713,43312,10012,36751,367
Claudia AzoraCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,2009,60010,167
Julia GalánCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,533
Paola GarcíaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola8,4679,500
Maia ImpellitieriCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,9006,96711,2009,80039,867
Laia RabassaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,6008,33310,1339,56740,633
Laia RequenaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola7,300
Alexia SentiasCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,3008,30010,3009,96739,867
Carmen CarrascoAST1ª Liga Iberdrola8,10010,9009,233
Lidia CelemínAST1ª Liga Iberdrola11,4338,70010,6009,70040,433
Laura LoboAST1ª Liga Iberdrola11,000
Carolina MartínAST1ª Liga Iberdrola10,3007,5679,433
Claudia SampedroAST1ª Liga Iberdrola9,567
Carla SánchezAST1ª Liga Iberdrola12,2678,7679,63310,40041,067
Andrea UríaAST1ª Liga Iberdrola10,8008,8339,5009,60038,733
Gabriela GeorgievaBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola12,1008,83310,60010,43341,966
Nuria MasBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola6,93310,0339,067
Ornella PadovanBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,9007,7338,6679,16737,467
Neus PeláezBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,6337,9337,33310,03336,932
Sáenz de TejadaBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola10,9008,16711,2679,90040,234
Teresa AdánCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola11,0337,80010,4009,40038,633
Carla CerezoCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola11,1338,23310,4679,93339,766
Irene RosCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola12,2009,2338,76711,03341,233
Noelia SeguraCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola11,8674,0007,8339,53333,233
Selina Marott SeguraCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola12,4334,26711,0679,73337,500
Joana María CroixBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,0678,5178,4679,53337,584
Victoria EscobarBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,8678,16710,0339,63339,700
Azahara EscolanoBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola10,4008,3677,6678,60035,034
Alejandra LópezBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola12,0337,96710,8677,76738,634
Irene RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Iberdrola11,6677,03310,3009,36738,367
Sara DoñoroMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola8,10010,0679,333
Lucía MarotoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,2676,80010,53310,56738,167
Sara MartínMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola11,1678,9679,63310,06739,834
Lucía NavarroMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,6009,300
Aruca RodríguezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,6677,8677,833
Lucía Sáinz-PardoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,9007,83310,1339,40038,266
Abril AdamCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola9,9679,6339,600
Ariadna HuérfanoCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola11,0678,60011,0009,30039,967
Sara PinillaCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola10,2336,96710,3008,60036,100
Eva PunzanoCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola10,9008,46710,3679,20038,934
Patricia RodríguezCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola10,3007,3678,9678,96735,601
Alba AlguacilCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola6,73310,23310,067
Marina EstebanCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola12,20010,7339,033
Helena LucasCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,5337,3339,433
Ona PerxachsCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,8677,0679,3008,60036,834
Andrea VillarroyaCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,9338,1009,1679,46737,667
María AlcoverCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,1679,0009,4679,10038,734
Queralt CerroCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,5338,0009,9679,63338,133
Marina EsteveCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola9,3676,9009,8679,36735,501
Ariadna OlivéCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,2677,3679,6009,16737,401
Queralt OlivéCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,4007,0678,9678,30034,734
Leire ArtolaARA1ª Liga Iberdrola12,3006,93310,2008,96738,400
Alicia CampoARA1ª Liga Iberdrola10,600
Elisa DuránARA1ª Liga Iberdrola5,6009,000
Lucía HernándezARA1ª Liga Iberdrola11,3005,6009,9678,33335,200
Inés JarautaARA1ª Liga Iberdrola10,9008,567
Marta RubioARA1ª Liga Iberdrola7,03310,367
María SanagustínARA1ª Liga Iberdrola9,867
Lucía SerenaARA1ª Liga Iberdrola11,6337,5338,4008,66736,233
Adriana de CamposMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,8002,9679,6678,76732,201
Erika GrosuMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola11,1678,36710,30010,16740,001
Carmen LópezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,4677,5009,4677,66735,101
Marta MartínezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola11,0677,36710,53310,06739,034
Neus BatallaCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola10,5676,9679,733
María FariñaCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola12,0006,4337,26710,36736,067
Aitana SánchezCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola9,167
Esther SarabiaCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola5,2008,333
Mara VaquerCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola6,9337,7678,667
Irene VenturaCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola11,73311,100
Victoria YasenkoCVA1ª Liga Iberdrola10,4331,5009,1008,43329,466
Sara ChacónCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,4004,333
Silvia ChacónCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,0336,5009,7009,23336,466
Xenia CoronasCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,1007,5679,467
Paula GayCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola9,433
Georgina GuzmánCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola10,2337,1677,9337,66733,000
Mireia RodríguezCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola5,4008,233
Olga RomeroCAT1ª Liga Iberdrola11,6336,80010,8008,43337,666
Martina Amaranta Fernández de AnguloMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola9,9677,26710,2678,26735,768
Saínza GarcíaMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,4677,3009,4338,40035,600
Andrea LorenzoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,4008,10010,2679,06737,834
María MenéndezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,5678,833
Valentina SarriáMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola6,8675,133
Lucía GarcíaMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola6,1678,767
Natalia GarcíaMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,0006,0337,3678,73332,133
Natalia GordoMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola4,5679,9337,833
Elena HernándezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,0006,6007,767
Carlota JiménezMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola9,8336,8336,700
Ruth MarchamaloMAD1ª Liga Iberdrola10,1336,5337,8337,60032,099
Nora FernándezCATCottbus CC QF13,4509,70012,450
Laura BechdejúCATCottbus CC QF12,75012,25012,600
Nora FernándezCATCottbus CC EF13,466
Laura BechdejúCATCottbus CC EF12,500
Paula RayaCATAbierto Mexicano13,40012,10011,25011,50048,250
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATTop Gym AA12,26612,20011,30011,50047,266
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop Gym AA13,20011,13310,40012,50047,233
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATTop Gym EF12,35012,15012,200
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop Gym EF10,75012,750
Celia Li González* (jr.)BALBundesliga Regional Finale11,35010,1009,950
GimnastaFed.CompeticiónVT1UBBBFXTotal DTotal VT
Paula NorbertoCATReykjavik Games4,64,24,44,317,5
Claudia TomeoCATReykjavik Games3,34,54,74,316,8
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATReykjavik Games4,02,34,13,714,1
Claudia ColomBALMallorca Gym Cup4,65,14,74,518,9
Cintia RodríguezBALMallorca Gym Cup4,04,75,14,618,4
Paula NorbertoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,14,44,217,3
Ana PalaciosCATMallorca Gym Cup4,64,64,84,618,6
Claudia TomeoCATMallorca Gym Cup4,04,34,94,317,5
Carlota Rodríguez Fischer* (jr.)CATMallorca Gym Cup3,53,64,53,915,5
Paula NorbertoCAT1ª Fase CAT4,63,84,54,317,2
Sara Coll* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT3,54,14,53,916,0
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT3,53,54,33,414,7
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT4,62,74,44,215,9
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT4,04,44,74,317,4
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT4,03,24,64,416,2
Julia Zott* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT3,52,74,43,414,0
Marta Gil* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT3,52,03,43,212,1
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT3,34,93,5
Marina González* (jr.)CAT1ª Fase CAT4,33,9
Claudia ColomBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,5
Cintia RodríguezBAL1ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,8
Ana PalaciosCAT1ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,54,6
Ana PalaciosCATChallenge Gymnix AA4,64,24,64,417,8
Ana PalaciosCATChallenge Gymnix EF4,5
Ana PérezANDTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.4,65,85,05,020,4
Cintia RodríguezBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.4,04,95,04,618,5
Paula RayaCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.4,64,84,44,518,3
Nora FernándezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal Q.4,64,95,14,619,2
Ana PérezANDTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.4,65,55,15,020,2
Cintia RodríguezBALTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.4,95,04,6
Paula RayaCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.4,65,0
Nora FernándezCATTeam Ch. DTB Pokal F.4,65,34,7
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup AA4,64,55,04,118,2
Paula NorbertoCATSainté Gym Cup AA4,64,74,24,117,6
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup AA4,64,23,04,216,0
Carlota Rodríguez Fischer* (jr.)CATSainté Gym Cup AA3,43,93,9
Marta SánchezCAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,54,44,417,3
Elisabet MarinaCAT2ª Fase CAT4,23,84,64,216,8
Raquel GilCAT2ª Fase CAT3,72,63,73,413,4
Ainhoa GregorioCAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,24,43,315,9
Elena SerranoCAT2ª Fase CAT4,3
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,14,44,216,7
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,24,14,34,817,4
Carla Font* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,34,34,817,4
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,73,44,54,516,1
Sara Coll* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,04,24,34,016,5
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,54,44,84,417,1
Marina González* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,53,23,84,014,5
Julia Zott* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,32,54,43,313,5
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT4,03,84,84,216,8
Marta Gil* (jr.)CAT2ª Fase CAT3,53,14,13,514,2
Nora FernándezCATCopa de España4,65,05,34,719,6
Ana PérezANDCopa de España4,65,75,15,120,5
Paula RayaCATCopa de España4,65,04,44,518,5
Cintia RodríguezBALCopa de España4,04,95,04,618,5
Laura BechdejúCATCopa de España4,64,54,84,518,4
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,64,64,84,118,1
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADCopa de España4,65,04,84,318,7
Carolina SánchezBALCopa de España4,04,54,44,317,2
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,24,24,54,617,5
Marta SánchezCATCopa de España4,64,54,54,317,9
Carla Font* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,03,04,24,115,3
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,93,44,34,315,9
Clara Navarro* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,02,54,34,215,0
Sofía IribarrenMADCopa de España4,04,34,44,216,9
Paula NorbertoCATCopa de España4,64,34,44,217,5
Eva ArteagaMADCopa de España3,73,24,43,614,9
Ainhoa GregorioCATCopa de España4,04,24,43,916,5
Natalia RosBALCopa de España4,63,14,84,316,8
Ana MoyanoMADCopa de España4,64,24,54,317,6
Marina González* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,54,14,24,115,9
Laura MartínezMADCopa de España4,02,94,24,215,3
Maia LlacerBALCopa de España4,03,24,34,415,9
Laura MoraCATCopa de España3,53,44,43,014,3
Aida CollBALCopa de España4,04,44,23,616,2
Berta PujadasCATCopa de España4,02,94,24,015,1
Claudia Villalba* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,52,84,84,415,5
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,04,34,94,417,6
Francina SolerBALCopa de España3,54,34,03,715,5
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,03,94,34,516,7
María MíguezGALCopa de España3,54,24,74,216,6
Sara CollCATCopa de España4,02,94,34,015,2
Lidia CelemínASTCopa de España4,04,34,14,116,5
Carla SánchezASTCopa de España4,03,54,14,115,7
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,63,44,44,216,6
Cristina VivesCATCopa de España3,72,64,33,313,9
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCopa de España4,64,14,24,217,1
Valentina GaliottiMADCopa de España3,52,84,03,914,2
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,53,54,43,915,3
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,54,34,74,416,9
Etna AbellaCATCopa de España3,32,74,53,313,8
Monica YébolesMADCopa de España4,01,34,04,113,4
Irene CalleMADCopa de España4,62,03,34,314,2
Laia Qinglu NogueCATCopa de España3,72,74,33,314,0
Raquel GilCATCopa de España3,72,04,43,413,5
Azul Ailén ArgardenghiBALCopa de España3,53,43,83,013,7
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,53,34,14,014,9
María Min OrtegaCATCopa de España3,72,73,73,313,4
Julia Elisabeth Zott* (jr.)CATCopa de España3,32,74,33,413,7
Noa RosadoMADCopa de España3,53,9
Sara Patricia SantosPVACopa de España2,73,1
Inés DeoCATCopa de España3,23,53,3
Celia Li González* (jr.)BALCopa de España4,02,84,1
Claudia ColomBALCopa de España4,64,8
Marina PlomerBALCopa de España4,6
Elena SerranoCATCopa de España4,3
Ona DuartCATCopa de España3,6
Eva ValienteMADCopa de España2,8
Ana PérezANDLondres World Cup4,65,75,34,920,5
Claudia ColomBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,7
Ana PalaciosCAT2ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,6
Cintia RodríguezBAL2ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,75,0
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATComeGym AA4,64,65,04,118,38,6
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADComeGym AA4,64,84,74,318,48,6
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATComeGym AA4,24,24,54,817,78,2
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATComeGym EF4,24,68,8
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATComeGym EF4,64,6
Ana PérezANDEuropeo Q.4,65,85,14,920,4
Cintia RodríguezBALEuropeo Q.4,04,84,74,618,1
Nora FernándezCATEuropeo Q.4,64,94,44,518,4
Paula RayaCATEuropeo Q.4,65,04,84,719,1
Ana PérezANDEuropeo AA4,65,84,95,020,3
Cintia RodríguezBALEuropeo AA4,04,84,74,618,1
Marta SánchezCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,54,64,318,0
Ainhoa GregorioCAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,64,63,916,1
Marimar PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,24,03,615,8
Paula NorbertoCAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,24,24,117,1
Elisabet MarinaCAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,84,34,216,3
Ona DuartCAT3ª Fase CAT3,53,64,03,414,5
Elena SerranoCAT3ª Fase CAT3,54,33,6
Claudia TomeoCAT3ª Fase CAT4,05,0
Marisol PérezCAT3ª Fase CAT4,1
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,65,14,018,3
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT3,53,73,83,914,9
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,64,24,14,217,1
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,35,24,117,6
Marina González* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT3,54,14,34,216,1
Carla Font* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,54,24,316,0
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,03,94,44,116,4
Sara Coll* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,34,44,016,7
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,24,12,54,615,4
Marta Gil* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT3,52,74,13,914,2
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,74,74,417,8
Julia Zott* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT3,32,84,23,613,9
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT4,04,6
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CAT3ª Fase CAT3,94,5
Claudia ColomBAL3ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,65,1
Cintia RodríguezBAL3ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,2
Ana PalaciosCAT3ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,4
Paula NorbertoCATGymSport AA4,64,04,44,117,1
Lluna Casanova*CATGymSport AA4,03,94,44,216,5
Elena SerranoCATGymSport AA3,54,33,74,415,9
Bonnie GodinoCANGymSport AA4,22,24,54,615,5
María MíguezGALGymSport AA3,72,84,74,315,5
Claudia Salat*CATGymSport AA4,62,53,24,314,6
Lou RocheCANGymSport AA3,72,84,33,514,3
Bonnie GodinoCANGymSport EF3,77,3
María MíguezGALGymSport EF4,9
Elena SerranoCATGymSport EF4,3
Lluna Casanova*CATGymSport EF3,9
Claudia TomeoCATFase Final CAT4,04,64,94,117,6
Paula NorbertoCATFase Final CAT4,64,34,34,117,3
Marisol PérezCATFase Final CAT3,54,74,13,515,8
Ainhoa GregorioCATFase Final CAT4,03,64,43,315,3
Marimar PérezCATFase Final CAT4,04,14,23,716,0
Marta SánchezCATFase Final CAT4,64,53,94,117,1
Elena SerranoCATFase Final CAT4,04,13,83,615,5
Ona DuartCATFase Final CAT3,54,44,64,116,6
Raquel GilCATFase Final CAT3,7
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,64,14,74,117,5
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,03,94,53,515,9
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,04,34,44,116,8
Marina González* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,04,14,54,116,7
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,03,34,74,416,4
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT4,03,94,74,517,1
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT3,33,64,54,315,7
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT3,52,64,83,114,0
Julia Zott* (jr.)CATFase Final CAT3,32,64,33,313,5
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnova AA4,64,14,34,317,3
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATGymnova AA4,24,34,54,617,6
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATGymnova AA4,64,24,04,317,1
Carla Font* (jr.)CATGymnova AA4,04,34,23,916,4
Berta Franquesa* (jr.)CATGymnova AA3,72,63,33,713,3
Laia Font* (jr.)CATGymnova AA3,71,44,03,612,7
Aina Sola* (jr.)CATGymnova AA3,52,43,43,913,2
Bruna Rovira* (jr.)CATGymnova AA3,71,23,12,610,6
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATGymnova EF4,24,64,88,4
Carla Font* (jr.)CATGymnova EF4,64,38,6
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATGymnova EF4,14,3
Berta Franquesa* (jr.)CATGymnova EF1,7
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATGymnova EF4,3
Ana PérezANDFIT Challenge AA4,65,45,35,220,5
Laura BechdejúCATFIT Challenge AA4,64,64,74,818,7
Paula RayaCATFIT Challenge AA4,64,94,74,718,9
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge AA4,24,14,34,717,3
Nora FernándezCATFIT Challenge AA4,65,15,14,619,4
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADFIT Challenge AA4,65,04,14,618,3
Ana PalaciosCATFIT Challenge AA4,63,94,74,517,7
Lorena Medina*CATFIT Challenge AA4,64,14,44,217,3
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge AA4,04,14,44,116,6
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge AA4,6
Ana PérezANDFIT Challenge TF4,65,75,35,120,7
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge TF4,24,34,6
Ana PalaciosCATFIT Challenge TF4,4
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge TF4,2
Nora FernándezCATFIT Challenge TF5,05,2
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge TF4,24,5
Emma Fernández*MADFIT Challenge TF5,0
Laura BechdejúCATFIT Challenge TF4,64,5
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATFIT Challenge TF4,64,2
Marta SánchezCATCamp. Catalunya4,64,54,54,317,9
Marimar PérezCATCamp. Catalunya4,04,24,34,316,8
Ana PalaciosCATCamp. Catalunya4,64,64,84,618,6
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya4,24,24,54,817,7
Carla Font* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya4,64,34,44,217,5
Marisol PérezCATCamp. Catalunya4,04,64,14,317,0
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya4,04,24,63,616,4
Claudia TomeoCATCamp. Catalunya4,04,34,74,317,3
Elisabet MarinaCATCamp. Catalunya4,23,84,74,216,9
Marina González* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,54,24,64,216,5
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya4,64,14,54,217,4
Paula NorbertoCATCamp. Catalunya4,64,24,44,217,4
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,54,24,64,116,4
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,53,64,54,315,9
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya4,64,24,74,117,6
Elena SerranoCATCamp. Catalunya4,04,14,34,316,7
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya4,63,34,44,316,6
Ona DuartCATCamp. Catalunya4,04,24,54,317,0
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,53,24,64,515,8
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,53,24,54,015,2
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,52,04,84,314,6
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,53,24,13,914,7
Julia Zott* (jr.)CATCamp. Catalunya3,52,74,13,413,7
Ainhoa GregorioCATCamp. Catalunya4,04,4
Ana PérezANDCamp. España5,45,65,15,321,4
Claudia ColomBALCamp. España4,65,25,04,819,6
Cintia RodríguezBALCamp. España4,05,04,94,518,4
Paula RayaCATCamp. España4,65,24,44,518,7
Emma Fernández* (jr.)MADCamp. España4,64,94,74,618,8
Laura BechdejúCATCamp. España4,64,64,84,718,7
Celia Li González* (jr.)BALCamp. España4,64,54,24,517,8
Marta SánchezCATCamp. España4,64,64,64,318,1
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,04,04,94,417,3
Carolina SánchezBALCamp. España4,04,44,64,317,3
Lluna Casanova* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,04,24,64,317,1
Paula NorbertoCATCamp. España4,64,84,44,218,0
Marina PlomerBALCamp. España4,64,35,14,618,6
Lorena Medina* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,64,14,34,317,3
Ines Paterna* (jr.)MADCamp. España4,04,64,24,517,3
Mar Palliso* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,64,24,44,217,4
Marisol PérezCATCamp. España3,54,44,24,316,4
Carlota Rodríguez-Fischer* (jr.)CATCamp. España3,54,34,53,916,2
Carla Font* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,64,34,24,117,2
Ainhoa Martínez* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,04,04,74,517,2
Violeta Sánchez* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,64,75,04,218,5
Elisabet MarinaCATCamp. España4,24,44,44,417,4
Eva PérezBALCamp. España4,04,73,63,615,9
Claudia Buxeda* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,03,54,64,416,5
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,04,24,34,016,5
Alba Petisco* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,64,14,74,317,7
Ana MoyanoMADCamp. España4,64,34,64,317,8
Claudia Salat* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,03,44,74,316,4
Ona DuartCATCamp. España3,54,34,74,316,8
Claudia TomeoCATCamp. España4,04,64,14,317,0
Bonnie GodinoCANCamp. España3,53,94,34,516,2
Ainhoa GregorioCATCamp. España4,03,64,03,915,5
Marta Gil* (jr.)CATCamp. España3,53,33,93,914,6
Lidia CelemínASTCamp. España4,04,24,0
Marimar PérezCATCamp. España3,52,24,4
Sofia IribarrenMADCamp. España4,6
Marina González* (jr.)CATCamp. España4,14,2
Violeta Sanchez* (jr.)CATFOJE EYOF QF4,64,54,84,418,3
Andrea Carmona* (jr.)CATFOJE EYOF QF4,24,14,34,717,3
Emma Fernandez* (jr.)MADFOJE EYOF QF4,64,94,64,718,8
Violeta Sanchez* (jr.)CATFOJE EYOF AA4,64,54,64,217,9
Cintia RodríguezBAL4ª Liga Italiana Serie A4,64,3
Claudia ColomBAL4ª Liga Italiana Serie A5,14,1
Ana PérezANDDutch Invitational AA4,65,65,15,220,5
Nora FernándezCATDutch Invitational AA4,65,15,34,719,7
Paula RayaCATDutch Invitational AA4,64,94,44,518,4
Ana PérezANDDutch Invitational EF5,75,25,2
Nora FernándezCATDutch Invitational EF5,15,2
Paula RayaCATDutch Invitational EF5,24,6
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely CC QF4,85,04,5
Claudia ColomBALSzombathely CC QF5,14,84,5
Cintia RodríguezBALSzombathely CC EF4,74,84,6
Claudia ColomBALSzombathely CC EF5,1
Ana PérezANDParís CC QF5,74,95,2
Laura BechdejúCATParís CC QF4,7
Nora FernándezCATParís CC QF5,15,2
Ana PérezANDParis CC EF5,0
Ana PérezANDCto. del Mundo QF5,45,75,15,021,2
Cintia RodríguezBALCto. del Mundo QF4,04,74,84,417,9
Nora FernándezCATCto. del Mundo QF5,34,7
Claudia ColomBALCto. del Mundo QF5,0
Ana PérezANDCto. Del Mundo AA5,45,74,95,021,0
Nora FernándezCATCottbus CC QF5,14,64,8
Laura BechdejúCATCottbus CC QF4,64,94,9
Nora FernándezCATCottbus CC EF5,1
Laura BechdejúCATCottbus CC EF4,8
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATTop Gym AA3,54,24,33,9
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop Gym AA4,04,34,64,5
Sara Coll* (jr.)CATTop Gym EF3,54,26,8
Alba Asencio* (jr.)CATTop Gym EF4,64,7
Celia Li González* (jr.)BALBundesliga Regional Finale4,02,64,5